Licensed to TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/8/2017 06:22 PM
                        Jackson Invitational - 4/8/2017                        
                      Entries and Results by TRXC Timing                       
                                  Jackson, MO                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls H.J. Varsity
=======================================================================
        Meet: #  5-03              Begany / Watson, Lindbergh / Cahokia        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Hajderovic, Lejla         JR Mehlville              5-02.00   10   
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Jones, Courtney           SR Notre Dame            J5-02.00    8   
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Merrill, Morgan           JR Sikeston               4-10.00    6   
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Varner, Lauryn            JR Jackson                4-08.00    4.50
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Hoedebeck, Marlen         SR Notre Dame             4-08.00    4.50
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Labranche, Madison        SO Murphysboro           J4-08.00    2.50
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Sehie, Kassidy            JR E. Prairie            J4-08.00    2.50
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Hillis, Rhylan            JR Dexter                J4-08.00    0.50
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Gilmore, Kellie           SR Kirkwood              J4-08.00    0.50
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Walker, Kayla             JR Murphysboro            4-06.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Griffith, Megan           SO Kirkwood               4-06.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Werneck, Alexa            FR Dexter                J4-06.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
      PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Bangert, Courtney         SO S. Lutheran           J4-06.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Barnhill, Phoebe          FR Central (C.G.)         4-04.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 
Event 2  Boys H.J. Varsity
=======================================================================
        Meet: #  6-08  2006        Edward Calvin, Rockwood Summit              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lake, Peter               JR Jackson                6-02.00   10   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Jones, Ethan              SR E. Prairie            J6-02.00    8   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Scott, Ricky              SO Sikeston               5-10.00    6   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Gibbs, Matt               JR Notre Dame            J5-10.00    5   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Cartwright, Zackary       JR Dexter                 5-08.00    4   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Gibbs, Patrick            JR Mehlville             J5-08.00    3   
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Adams, Keaton             SO E. Prairie             5-06.00    2   
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  8 Richardson-Bey, Isaiah    JR Mehlville             J5-06.00    1   
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Thoma, Justice            FR Notre Dame            J5-06.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Allen, Jeland             SR Sikeston               5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Young, Cornell            JR Kirkwood              J5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 McZeke, Jamarr            FR Murphysboro            5-02.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Drury, Will               JR Kirkwood               5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Allen, Shaun              SR Central (C.G.)         5-00.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 15 Morris, O'Darian          JR Central (C.G.)        J5-00.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Toliver, Devon            SO Murphysboro            4-10.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Webb, Tyler               SO Jackson                     NH  
     5-00 5-02 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Event 3  Girls H.J. JV
=======================================================================
        Meet: #  5-00  2006        Rebecca Pauletich, Mehlville                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jones, Aaliyah            FR Kirkwood               4-04.00   10   
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Ryan, Aleasia             FR Farmington            J4-04.00    8   
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Phipps, Anya              SR Kirkwood               4-00.00    6   
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  4 Speakar, Brianna          FR Farmington            J4-00.00    5   
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Roungen, Rebecca          FR Mehlville              3-10.00    4   
     3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Durham, Aira              SO Summit                      NH  
     3-08 
      XXX 
 -- Shipp, Destany            JR Summit                     DNS  
 -- Smith, Lu'Tazhia          SO Central (C.G.)             DNS  
 
Event 4  Boys H.J. JV
=======================================================================
        Meet: #  5-08              3 Tied                                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Waddell, Winston          JR Kirkwood               5-06.00   10   
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Pruitt, Rashawn           SO Mehlville             J5-06.00    8   
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Jones, Martez             SO Kirkwood               5-04.00    6   
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Parker, Tyler             FR Notre Dame             5-02.00    5   
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Stallings, Matthew        FR Jackson                4-10.00    3.50
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Kinder, Matthew           SO Central (C.G.)         4-10.00    3.50
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Hamby, Layton             JR Central (C.G.)        J4-10.00    2   
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Sauer, Charles            FR St. Vincent            4-08.00    1   
     4-08 4-10 
        O  XXX 
 -- Unterreiner, Luke         FR St. Vincent                 NH  
     4-08 
      XXX 
 -- Rolan, Khiry              FR Mehlville                   NH  
     4-08 
      XXX 
 
Event 5  Girls P.V. Varsity
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 10-06  2009        Nikki Buchheit, Rockwood Summit             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schumer, Katherine        JR Jackson               11-06.00#  10   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O     O    XO     O    XO   XXX 
  2 Pujol, Carly              SO Notre Dame            10-06.00#   8   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXO    XO    XO   XXX 
  3 McIntosh, Katey           SO Summit                10-00.00    6   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO    XO   XXX 
  4 Martin, Lauren            SO Murphysboro            9-06.00    5   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
      PPP  XXO    O    O    O    O   XXX 
  5 Peters, Lindsey           SR Notre Dame             9-00.00    4   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Meyer, Amanda             SR Summit                 8-06.00    2.50
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Huff, Erin                FR Jackson                8-06.00    2.50
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  8 Gordon, Blaire            FR Sikeston               7-00.00    1   
     7-00 7-06 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Smart, Megan              FR Central (C.G.)              NH  
     7-06 
      XXX 
 -- Staple, Teairah           JR Central (C.G.)              NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Batson, Molly             SO Murphysboro                 NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 6  Boys P.V. Varsity
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 14-06  2009        Michael Juergens, St. Clair                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rinehart, Jackson         SO Jackson               13-06.00   10    jump off
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
      PPP  PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP     O     O     O 
  2 Drury, Will               JR Kirkwood              13-00.00    8   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
      PPP  PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP     O   XXX 
  3 Buchanan, Dallas          SR Central (C.G.)        12-00.00    6   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
        O  XXO     O    XO    XO    XO     O   XXX 
  4 McEntire, Brad            JR Farmington           J12-00.00    5   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
        O  XXO    XO     O     O     O   XXO   XXX 
  5 Faulkner, Justus          SR Sikeston              11-06.00    4   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
      PPP  PPP   PPP     O    XO   XXO   XXX 
  6 Schuchardt, John          JR Notre Dame            10-06.00    3   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O   XO     O    XO   XXX 
  7 Smith, Garrett            SO Sikeston              10-00.00    2   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    O     O   XXX 
  8 Allen, Shaun              SR Central (C.G.)         9-06.00    1   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O  XXO   XXX 
  9 Hoem, Max                 SO Murphysboro            9-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Sauer, Dominic            JR St. Vincent                 NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 -- Dauster, Austin           JR St. Vincent                 NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 7  Girls P.V. JV
=======================================================================
        Meet: #  8-00              3 Tied                                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Crass, Hailey             SO Jackson                7-06.00   10   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2 Ward, Ruth                JR Summit                 7-00.00    8   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Schiffhauer, Kali         SO Summit                 6-06.00    6   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Knoll, Julia              FR Kirkwood              J6-06.00    5   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
       XO    O  XXX 
  5 Roberts, Hailey           SO Farmington             6-00.00    3   
     6-00 6-06 
        O  XXX 
  5 Grus, Rayne               FR Kirkwood               6-00.00    3   
     6-00 6-06 
        O  XXX 
  5 Hotop, Abbey              JR St. Vincent            6-00.00    3   
     6-00 6-06 
        O  XXX 
 -- Jackson, Tyra             FR Central (C.G.)              NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 8  Boys P.V. JV
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 12-00  2010        Duncan Ross, Notre Dame                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Cameron            SO Farmington             8-06.00   10   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Dauster, Nathan           FR St. Vincent            7-06.00    8   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Braswell, Justin          FR Central (C.G.)         7-00.00    6   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Detring, Kaleb            FR Farmington            J7-00.00    5   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Davis, Emery              FR Central (C.G.)         6-06.00    4   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
       XO    O  XXX 
 -- Schwake, Ethan            FR Kirkwood                   DNS  
 -- Gastreich, Nick           SO Mehlville                  DNS  
 -- Domian, Thomas            SO Kirkwood                   DNS  
 
Event 9  Girls L.J. Varsity
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 17-05  2006        Lauren Begany, Lindbergh                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burger, Riley             FR Notre Dame            17-06.00#  10   
      17-06  16-04.50  FOUL  16-07      
  2 Johnson, Naudia           JR Carbondale            16-02.50    8   
      16-02.50  15-05  15-04.25  FOUL      
  3 Limbaugh, Emily           JR Sikeston              15-09.00    6   
      14-10  15-00.75  15-09  14-11      
  4 Huff, Macey               SR Jackson               15-02.50    5   
      14-11.50  14-07.25  15-01.50  15-02.50      
  5 Timpe, Natalie            FR Notre Dame            15-01.50    4   
      14-05.50  15-01.50  FOUL  FOUL       
  6 Moore, Hannah             JR Dexter                14-11.50    3   
      13-11.50  FOUL  FOUL  14-11.50      
  7 Luttrell-Johnson, Ileeci  SO Central (C.G.)        14-07.50    2   
      14-03  14-01.75  14-07.50  14-05      
  8 Wooldridge, Kaylee        SO Farmington            14-04.50    1   
      FOUL  13-07  13-06.75  14-04.50       
  9 Howard, Amelia            SO Mehlville             14-03.50  
      13-04.25  14-03.50  13-08.50  13-06      
 10 Mitchell, Ashley          SR Kirkwood              14-02.50  
      13-06.50  13-05  14-02.50  13-09      
 11 Jones, Alexia             SO Murphysboro           14-01.50  
      13-02.50  13-03  14-01.50  14-00.50      
 12 Jenkins, Briann           SO S. Lutheran           13-11.50  
      13-11.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 13 Elmore, Katelyn           JR Summit                13-05.25  
      FOUL  13-05.25  FOUL  FOUL       
 14 Simmons, Makavia          FR Sikeston              13-03.75  
      13-02.25  13-03.75  13-02.75  11-06.50      
 15 Suttle, Asia              SR Central (C.G.)        13-01.00  
      FOUL  13-01  FOUL  12-10.75      
 16 Schade, Nikki             JR Summit                12-10.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  11-11.75  12-10      
 17 Page, Emily               SR Dexter                12-05.00  
      10-02.50  10-02  11-01  12-05       
 -- Rogers, Blair             FR Dexter                     DNS  
 -- Fann, Kaylia              SR Murphysboro                DNS  
 
Event 10  Boys L.J. Varsity
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 23-05  2010        LaDerrick Ward, Cahokia                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Phillips, Antonio         SR Kirkwood              21-02.50   10   
      FOUL  21-02.50  19-08.50  FOUL      
  2 Scott, Ricky              SO Sikeston              20-06.00    8   
      17-10  19-03  20-06  19-03      
  3 Wedderburn, Tedrae        JR Mehlville             19-08.00    6   
      19-08  19-04  17-09  17-09.50       
  4 Faulkner, Justus          SR Sikeston              19-07.25    5   
      18-09  19-01.75  15-10  19-07.25      
  5 Rush, Jamonte             SR Carbondale            18-11.00    4   
      18-11  17-02.75  17-09.50  FOUL      
  6 Jones, Ethan              SR E. Prairie            18-10.00    3   
      FOUL  18-10  FOUL  FOUL      
  7 Greenwood, DeMari         JR Murphysboro           18-09.50    2   
      18-06.50  FOUL  18-09.50  FOUL      
  8 Howard, Donovan           SR Farmington            18-06.00    1   
      18-02  17-01.25  18-06  18-00.25      
  9 Yost, Christopher         SO Farmington            17-09.00  
      17-09  FOUL  16-11  17-07.25       
 10 Jordan, Joseph            SR Kirkwood              17-06.00  
      17-06  17-05  FOUL  17-03.75      
 11 Martin, Brayden           SR Jackson               16-11.50  
      FOUL  15-09.50  16-03  16-11.50      
 12 Leachman, Donya           SR Mehlville             16-08.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  16-08.50  16-02      
 13 Morris, O'Darian          JR Central (C.G.)        16-05.75  
      16-05.75  15-11.75  15-08.75  15-03.25      
 14 Bell, Bronsyn             FR Jackson               16-05.50  
      15-09  15-08  14-04.50  16-05.50      
 15 Harden, Riley             SO Notre Dame            15-03.50  
      FOUL  15-03.50  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Dauster, Austin           JR St. Vincent               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Sullivan, Logan           FR Murphysboro                DNS  
 -- Naeger, Gabe              SR St. Vincent                DNS  
 
Event 11  Girls L.J. JV
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 16-02  2009        Amber Solomon, Kirkwood                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kane, Fatou               SO Summit                14-04.00   10   
      FOUL  FOUL  14-04  14-00.75      
  2 Goudeau, Mykah            FR Summit                13-06.50    8   
      13-06.50  13-06.50  11-09  FOUL      
  3 Clopton, Alana            FR Kirkwood              13-05.50    6   
      13-01  12-04  12-02.50  13-05.50       
  4 Albert, Kassie            FR Mehlville             12-11.50    5   
      12-09  11-08  12-11.50  12-08.50      
  5 Saunders, Zoie            FR Carbondale            12-08.50    4   
      FOUL  FOUL  12-08.50  11-07.50      
  6 Seiler, Lauren            FR Mehlville             12-07.25    3   
      11-06.50  12-07.25  12-07  12-06      
  7 Spies, Gabriella          FR Farmington            12-03.50    2   
      12-03.50  FOUL  11-11.75  12-02.50       
  8 Jones, Aaliyah            FR Kirkwood              12-02.50    1   
      11-04  FOUL  FOUL  12-02.50      
  9 Ryan, Aleasia             FR Farmington            11-11.50  
      10-11.50  FOUL  11-11.50  FOUL      
 10 Jackson, Tyra             FR Central (C.G.)        11-02.50  
      9-10.50  9-05.50  10-04.75  11-02.50      
 11 Barnhill, Grace           JR Central (C.G.)        10-04.50  
      10-04.50  9-04.50  9-03  8-04.50      
 
Event 12  Boys L.J. JV
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 20-02              King / Moore, St. Clair / Cahokia           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pruitt, Rashawn           SO Mehlville             18-08.00   10   
      17-05.50  17-08  FOUL  18-08        
  2 Van de Riet, Brian        JR Mehlville             18-03.75    8   
      17-06  18-03.50  18-03.75  18-02       
  3 Makuta, Micah             SO Kirkwood              17-06.50    6   
      16-07  FOUL  FOUL  17-06.50        
  4 Maclin, Jairus            FR Kirkwood              17-02.00    5   
      FOUL  17-02  FOUL  17-01        
  5 Schaper, Carter           FR Farmington           J17-02.00    4   
      16-01  15-06.50  FOUL  17-02        
  6 Kthiri, Adam              SO Farmington            16-10.00    3   
      15-00  15-09  16-10  FOUL        
  7 Parker, Tyler             FR Notre Dame            16-09.00    2   
      16-05.50  16-09  FOUL  15-11        
  8 Wooten, Gage              FR Central (C.G.)        16-08.50    1   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16-08.50       
  9 Hamby, Layton             JR Central (C.G.)        15-00.00  
      FOUL  15-00  12-11  12-00        
 10 Franklin, Holden          JR St. Vincent           13-09.00  
      12-02  11-11  13-09  12-10.50        
 -- Walker, Adam              JR Jackson                    DNS  
 -- Hecht, Adam               JR Jackson                    DNS  
 
Event 13  Girls T.J. Varsity
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 35-11.50  2011        Kim Moye, Hazelwood Central              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carter, Kristen           SR Mehlville             35-05.00   10   
      35-05  34-05.50  34-03.75  34-11      
  2 Hajderovic, Lejla         JR Mehlville             34-03.50    8   
      FOUL  33-07.50  33-05.50  34-03.50      
  3 Limbaugh, Emily           JR Sikeston              33-11.00    6   
      FOUL  33-05.50  33-03  33-11      
  4 Brooks, Keagin            FR Murray                33-10.00    5   
      FOUL  33-10  32-02  33-04      
  5 Griffith, Megan           SO Kirkwood              33-06.00    4   
      FOUL  FOUL  33-06  FOUL      
  6 Huff, Macey               SR Jackson               32-07.50    3   
      32-07.50  31-02  31-08  32-05.50      
  7 Richards, Amber           SR Kirkwood              31-05.00    2   
      FOUL  31-04.50  FOUL  31-05      
  8 Labranche, Madison        SO Murphysboro           31-02.00    1   
      31-01.50  31-02  29-00.50  30-00.50       
  9 Hillis, Rhylan            JR Dexter                31-01.25  
      31-01  31-01.25  30-00.50  29-10      
 10 Luttrell-Johnson, Ileeci  SO Central (C.G.)        29-10.50  
      27-10.50  27-03.25  28-11.75  29-10.50      
 11 Appleman, Allison         FR Notre Dame            29-03.50  
      FOUL  29-03.50  FOUL  27-11      
 12 Jacobs, Miriam            FR Murphysboro           29-00.50  
      29-00.50  27-02  24-11.50  FOUL       
 13 Condra, Alison            SR Summit                28-07.50  
      28-07.50  27-00.50  FOUL  FOUL      
 14 Suttle, Asia              SR Central (C.G.)        27-11.50  
      27-11.50  FOUL  26-02.50  26-02.75       
 15 Menz, Miranda             SO Notre Dame            27-06.00  
      FOUL  27-06  27-01  FOUL       
 -- Kassel, Kara              SO St. Vincent                DNS  
 -- Schumer, MaKayla          JR St. Vincent                DNS  
 -- O'Hara, Emily             FR Farmington                 DNS  
 
Event 14  Boys T.J. Varsity
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 46-02.25  2006        C.J. Johnson, Marquette                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fobbs, Phayzun            SR Sikeston              41-02.00   10   
      38-11  38-10.50  39-10  41-02      
  2 Lake, Peter               JR Jackson               40-01.00    8   
      FOUL  40-01  38-02  FOUL      
  3 Lukefahr, Trevor          JR St. Vincent           39-10.00    6   
      39-10  38-04  FOUL  FOUL      
  4 Howard, Donovan           SR Farmington            39-06.50    5   
      32-01  38-03.50  37-07  39-06.50      
  5 Kasting, Dawson           JR Dexter                38-11.50    4   
      34-09  FOUL  37-04.50  38-11.50      
  6 Gaston, Jaron             JR Murphysboro           37-11.00    3   
      FOUL  37-11  35-07.50  FOUL      
  7 Knudsen, Holden           JR Kirkwood              37-10.00    2   
      37-00.50  36-09  35-00.50  37-10      
  8 Gibbs, Patrick            JR Mehlville             37-05.50    1   
      37-05.50  37-03  37-00  37-04.50      
  9 Rush, Jamonte             SR Carbondale            37-05.00  
      37-05  36-11.50  35-02  36-02.75      
 10 Morris, O'Darian          JR Central (C.G.)        37-00.00  
      FOUL  33-04  35-05  37-00      
 11 Young, Cornell            JR Kirkwood              36-09.00  
      35-01  36-09  35-06  33-07       
 12 Green, Quamandez          SO Sikeston              36-06.00  
      36-06  35-10  34-08.25  33-07.50      
 13 Martin, Brayden           SR Jackson               35-08.50  
      35-03  35-05  35-08.50  33-09      
 14 Thoma, Justice            FR Notre Dame            35-00.00  
      35-00  33-07  33-00  FOUL      
 15 Allen, Shaun              SR Central (C.G.)        34-08.00  
      FOUL  32-11  32-05  34-08      
 16 Dame, Carter              SO Notre Dame            33-10.00  
      33-10  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 17 Cutlip, Christopher       JR E. Prairie            30-09.00  
      30-09  29-00  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Merryman, Brian           SO E. Prairie                FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Smith, Mackenzie          JR Mehlville                  DNS  
 
Event 15  Girls T.J. JV
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 34-01  2009        Kori Strother, Metro                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kane, Fatou               SO Summit                30-09.00   10   
      FOUL  FOUL  30-09  FOUL      
  2 Spies, Gabriella          FR Farmington            29-01.00    8   
      FOUL  29-01  FOUL  29-00.50      
  3 Morris, Kiersten          FR Kirkwood              28-06.00    6   
      28-06  FOUL  26-07.50  27-06      
  4 McGinnis, Sarah           SR Summit                28-00.50    5   
      28-00.50  26-04.50  26-08.50  26-08      
  5 Seiler, Lauren            FR Mehlville             27-10.50    4   
      26-03  26-04.75  25-11.50  27-10.50      
  6 Moore, Ty'Xaviia          FR Central (C.G.)        27-00.25    3   
      26-11  26-00  25-03.75  27-00.25      
  7 Ryan, Aleasia             FR Farmington            26-10.50    2   
      26-10.50  FOUL  26-04.50  FOUL      
  8 Suttle, Shamiah           JR Central (C.G.)        25-01.00    1   
      25-01  FOUL  24-07.50  23-07       
  9 Phillips, Iiana           FR Carbondale            24-04.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  24-04.50  23-09.50      
 -- Roungen, Rebecca          FR Mehlville                 FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Jasenowski, Daisha        SO Kirkwood                  FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Landewee, Grace           FR Notre Dame                FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Event 16  Boys T.J. JV
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 41-02.25  2006        Nicko Mendes, Marquette                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Van de Riet, Brian        JR Mehlville             39-11.00   10   
      38-10  39-11  38-11.50  39-06       
  2 Smith, George             SO Mehlville             39-01.00    8   
      37-10  38-01.50  38-07  39-01      
  3 Layton, Isaac             FR St. Vincent           36-05.00    6   
      36-05  34-05  36-04.50  35-10      
  4 Kthiri, Adam              SO Farmington            36-04.00    5   
      FOUL  36-04  FOUL  34-11      
  5 Boyd, Joseph              SO Jackson               36-00.25    4   
      33-08  36-00.25  FOUL  33-07      
  6 Schaper, Carter           FR Farmington            34-04.00    3   
      33-08  33-01  33-11.50  34-04      
  7 Strong, Martin            FR Kirkwood              34-03.00    2   
      34-03  FOUL  34-01  FOUL      
  8 Ferguson, Arvell          SO Kirkwood              33-05.50    1   
      32-07.50  FOUL  33-05.50  FOUL      
  9 Oliver, Ramondous         FR Central (C.G.)        32-00.00  
      FOUL  30-10  30-09  32-00      
 10 Andrews, Jackson          FR Central (C.G.)        26-08.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  26-08  FOUL      
 -- Lipke, Parker             FR Jackson                    DNS  
 
Event 17  Girls Discus Varsity
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 131-02              Camille Shepperd                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Humphreys, Nicole         SR Jackson                 115-00   10   
      96-07  107-06  FOUL  115-00      
  2 Crider-Williams, Abby     SR Carbondale              113-01    8   
      FOUL  113-01  110-11  FOUL       
  3 Bennett, Gloria           JR Sikeston             106-07.50    6   
      FOUL  103-10  97-03  106-07.50      
  4 Verseman, Jackie          JR St. Vincent             102-05    5   
      101-04  102-05  99-05  96-05      
  5 Johnson, Ul-Envi          JR Central (C.G.)          100-02    4   
      FOUL  81-03  99-04  100-02      
  6 Brooks, Keagin            FR Murray                   98-03    3   
      86-10  93-08  94-03  98-03      
  7 Apgar, Sydney             SO Carbondale               97-09    2   
      97-09  89-08  FOUL  94-02      
  8 Morehead, Macy            SO S. Lutheran              94-06    1   
      94-06  71-00  90-10  84-04      
  9 Appleman, Kate            JR Notre Dame               94-02  
      FOUL  89-10  FOUL  94-02      
 10 Webb, Madelyn             JR Dexter                   93-05  
      93-02  93-05  92-00  91-06      
 11 Grigsby, Keira            SR Central (C.G.)           90-01  
      79-05  77-00  FOUL  90-01      
 12 Bennett, Kennedy          SO E. Prairie               87-00  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  87-00      
 13 Drew, Alyssa              SR Mehlville                85-00  
      71-06  72-08  79-00  85-00       
 14 Pidcock, Katie            SO Summit                82-07.50  
      FOUL  82-07.50  FOUL  69-04      
 15 Wise, Sadie               SR Kirkwood                 80-06  
      76-10  80-06  74-01  71-04       
 16 Barwick, Kristen          FR Notre Dame               77-00  
      74-01  69-04  77-00  63-07      
 17 Proemsey, Coriana         SO Kirkwood                 76-04  
      69-03  76-04  70-06  64-08      
 18 Wagstaff, Nicole          JR Mehlville                73-05  
      73-05  69-00  FOUL  72-01      
 19 Owens, Faith              FR Dexter                   71-09  
      FOUL  71-01  FOUL  71-09      
 20 Mcclard, Ann marie        FR Jackson                  67-00  
      FOUL  67-00  FOUL  60-08      
 21 Spicer, Kaylan            SO Murphysboro              65-02  
      65-02  62-00  64-05  62-09.50      
 22 Motton, Tyeisha           JR Sikeston                 62-09  
      62-09  55-05  62-02  57-08      
 23 Robinson, Lilli           FR Murphysboro              47-11  
      45-09  39-06  47-11  45-05      
 -- Roth, Emma                FR S. Lutheran                DNS  
 
Event 18  Boys Discus Varsity
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 178-02  2009        Alex McDonald, Timberland                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Goddard, Reece            SR Kirkwood                163-07   10   
      158-00  163-07  158-02  159-03       
  2 Crane, Justin             JR Jackson                 141-03    8   
      141-03  130-00  131-08  129-06      
  3 Barnett, Ivan             SR Kirkwood                131-11    6   
      131-11  126-09  FOUL  FOUL      
  4 Rayford, CJ               JR Murphysboro             130-10    5   
      114-02  120-04  97-02  130-10      
  5 Jamison, Tyreke           SO Sikeston                126-00    4   
      FOUL  FOUL  126-00  110-08      
  6 Leible, Owen              JR Jackson                 124-00    3   
      117-02  124-00  FOUL  FOUL      
  7 Tidwell, Mason            SR E. Prairie              122-04    2   
      FOUL  122-04  FOUL  FOUL      
  8 Cook, Ethan               SR Murphysboro             119-08    1   
      FOUL  104-07  119-08  FOUL      
  9 Lange, Brock              SO Notre Dame              115-11  
      115-00  103-10  115-11  112-00      
 10 Schneider, Nathan         SR S. Lutheran             112-09  
      FOUL  91-04  FOUL  112-09      
 11 Hill, Tavaris             SO Carbondale              107-05  
      89-02  107-05  FOUL  102-04      
 12 Elliot, Trent             SO Sikeston                107-04  
      83-04  107-04  90-02  103-02       
 13 Brantley, Jack            SO Carbondale              102-01  
      FOUL  102-01  FOUL  FOUL      
 14 Peters, Steven            SO Notre Dame              100-00  
      FOUL  87-04  FOUL  100-00      
 15 Harris, Aaron             JR Central (C.G.)           96-05  
      FOUL  76-08  96-05  FOUL      
 16 Hodges, Nathan            SO E. Prairie               94-07  
      FOUL  94-07  FOUL  83-00      
 17 Lawrence, Hunter          SO Dexter                   94-00  
      88-02  93-11  FOUL  94-00      
 18 Hemmelgarn, Tyler         SO Mehlville                84-08  
      74-03  78-06  84-08  78-00      
 19 Bonney, Franklin          SO S. Lutheran              83-09  
      78-01  83-09  79-07  76-09      
 20 Carr, Darren              SO Mehlville                77-06  
      72-03  64-10  77-00  77-06      
 21 Tiefenauer, Mason         FR Farmington               76-10  
      76-10  74-10  73-08  76-01      
 22 Adams, Jordan             SO Dexter                   68-03  
      64-00  66-11  68-03  60-08      
 23 Naeger, Gabe              SR St. Vincent              64-06  
      62-09  56-07  61-02  64-06      
 -- Lemon, Samuel             SR Central (C.G.)             DNS  
 -- Blount, Gage              SO Farmington                 DNS  
 
Event 19  Girls Discus JV
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 90-00  2011        Shyla Joe, Cahokia                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moore, Braelynn           FR Farmington               81-05   10   
      FOUL  81-05  FOUL  80-03       
  2 Lynch, Christina          SR Kirkwood                 75-00    8   
      75-00  59-09  71-03  70-03      
  3 Combs, Lilly              FR Farmington               73-00    6   
      71-06  71-07  FOUL  73-00      
  4 Person, Kayla             FR Carbondale               69-00    5   
      69-00  67-05  FOUL  60-09      
  5 Schaaf, Amethyst          FR Notre Dame               63-08    4   
      60-04  57-07  59-08  63-08       
  6 Farmer, Hailey            SO Jackson                  62-03    3   
      62-03  57-00  FOUL  55-10      
  7 Allen, Kharynton          JR Kirkwood                 59-08    2   
      FOUL  54-07  59-08  51-07      
  8 Watson, Savannah          SR Jackson                  58-02    1   
      54-09  58-02  53-04  50-08      
  9 Jones, Destiny            JR Central (C.G.)           51-06  
      FOUL  51-04  46-03  51-06      
 10 Vinyard, Taylor           FR Notre Dame               47-04  
      FOUL  42-07  47-04  42-04      
 11 Thomas, Hailey            FR St. Vincent              45-04  
      FOUL  45-04  31-02  27-01      
 12 Sebunyen, Umutoni         FR Mehlville                44-03  
      FOUL  38-01  44-03  38-04      
 -- Dammann, Alyssa           JR St. Vincent                DNS  
 -- Robinson, Gabby           FR Summit                     DNS  
 -- Beasley, Jasmyne          SR Summit                     DNS  
 -- Holdegraver, Jennifer     SO Mehlville                  DNS  
 
Event 20  Boys Discus JV
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 124-06  2010        Josh McDonald, Timberland                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mcmahon, Garrett          JR Jackson                 121-00   10   
      98-07  121-00  113-05  112-03       
  2 Scarbrough, Kendrick      FR Kirkwood                107-02    8   
      72-09  107-02  93-03  94-03        
  3 Cougill, Isaiah           FR Jackson                 101-01    6   
      80-10  101-01  89-09  87-07        
  4 Molett, Jakobee           SO Kirkwood                 92-04    5   
      FOUL  88-10  80-00  92-04        
  5 Reagan, Nolan             FR Farmington               88-02    4   
      85-10  80-04  85-01  88-02        
  6 Brooks, Michael           SO Mehlville                87-07    3   
      87-07  83-00  FOUL  74-08        
  7 Smith, Alexander          FR Farmington               84-04    2   
      82-05  84-04  77-08  73-00        
  8 Kluge, Grant              FR Central (C.G.)           83-06    1   
      FOUL  83-06  FOUL  79-07        
  9 Sauer, Charles            FR St. Vincent              81-00  
      81-00  80-05  79-00  78-09        
 10 Sy, Ibrahima              SO Mehlville                78-10  
      76-03  78-05  FOUL  78-10        
 11 Meridith, Noah            JR Notre Dame               73-06  
      73-06  58-09  57-11  64-00        
 12 Campbell, Jeramiah        SO Central (C.G.)           73-02  
      66-08  68-05  72-08  73-02        
 13 Klueppel, John            FR Notre Dame               63-00  
      62-07  63-00  FOUL  57-08        
 14 Guyot, Ben                FR St. Vincent              58-06  
      51-00  57-01  FOUL  58-06        
 
Event 21  Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 41-01.50  2006        Karmyu Clark, McCluer North              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Crider-Williams, Abby     SR Carbondale            38-06.00   10   
      36-00  FOUL  FOUL  38-06       
  2 Humphreys, Nicole         SR Jackson               38-01.00    8   
      32-00  36-04  FOUL  38-01      
  3 Johnson, Ul-Envi          JR Central (C.G.)        35-08.00    6   
      FOUL  35-03.50  35-08  35-01.50      
  4 Miller, Lauryn            SR Kirkwood              33-02.50    5   
      31-04.50  30-05.50  33-02.50  31-00       
  5 Brooks, Keagin            FR Murray                33-00.50    4   
      32-04  31-00  31-00  33-00.50       
  6 Webb, Madelyn             JR Dexter                32-08.00    3   
      32-01.50  30-09  32-08  30-03      
  7 Proemsey, Coriana         SO Kirkwood              32-02.00    2   
      30-00  31-00  32-02  31-05      
  8 Verseman, Jackie          JR St. Vincent           31-11.00    1   
      31-06  31-11  30-11  29-06      
  9 Motton, Tyeisha           JR Sikeston              31-07.50  
      FOUL  29-11  31-07.50  FOUL      
 10 Morehead, Macy            SO S. Lutheran           31-05.00  
      31-05  FOUL  29-02.50  29-11      
 11 Apgar, Sydney             SO Carbondale            31-00.00  
      30-04  31-00  29-09  28-09      
 12 Lacy, Hannah              JR Notre Dame            30-09.50  
      30-09.50  FOUL  30-09.50  29-07.50      
 13 Grigsby, Keira            SR Central (C.G.)        30-09.00  
      30-09  30-04  FOUL  28-11      
 14 Sparks, Christina         JR Farmington            29-10.00  
      29-03.50  29-10  27-10.50  28-07      
 15 Brown, Callie             JR S. Lutheran           29-03.50  
      28-07.50  29-03.50  28-04  28-00       
 16 Hightower, Beyonce        FR Sikeston              28-06.50  
      28-04  26-10  FOUL  28-06.50      
 17 Drew, Alyssa              SR Mehlville             27-11.50  
      27-11.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 18 Owens, Faith              FR Dexter                27-05.00  
      27-05  27-05  25-09  22-11      
 19 Wagstaff, Nicole          JR Mehlville             26-09.00  
      26-00  26-09  26-01.50  26-00       
 20 Mcclard, Ann marie        FR Jackson               25-11.00  
      20-09  25-03  22-02  25-11      
 21 Bennett, Kennedy          SO E. Prairie            23-09.00  
      20-08  20-10  23-09  21-09      
 22 Pidcock, Katie            SO Summit                23-02.50  
      21-11  21-05  23-02.50  22-03       
 23 Fann, Kelsey              JR Murphysboro           23-01.00  
      23-00  23-01  22-10  22-07      
 24 White, Brailey            FR Farmington            21-09.00  
      21-05  19-01  21-09  20-03.50      
 25 Robinson, Lilli           FR Murphysboro           19-09.00  
      19-09  19-05  19-03  18-07.50      
 26 Guyot, Elizabeth          SR St. Vincent           19-07.50  
      18-04.50  19-04  19-07.50  19-01      
 -- Clark, Alexa              FR Notre Dame                 DNS  
 
Event 22  Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 57-03  2008        James Coleman, Marquette                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Goddard, Reece            SR Kirkwood              56-00.00   10   
      FOUL  51-02  54-11.25  56-00       
  2 Tidwell, Mason            SR E. Prairie            54-08.00    8   
      53-08  52-06.50  54-08  51-07.50       
  3 Jamison, Tyreke           SO Sikeston              46-08.00    6   
      44-09.50  46-08  44-08  43-11      
  4 Cook, Ethan               SR Murphysboro           44-07.50    5   
      44-01  44-07.50  42-10.50  44-07      
  5 Hill, Tavaris             SO Carbondale            42-07.00    4   
      40-08.50  42-00  42-07  42-00      
  6 Phelps, Austin            SO Farmington            42-01.00    3   
      42-01  41-09  FOUL  35-06      
  7 McBride, Julian           FR Central (C.G.)        41-11.50    2   
      38-10  40-03  41-11.50  38-11.50      
  8 Clark, Steven             SR Notre Dame            40-05.00    1   
      40-02  40-03  40-05  39-01       
  9 Harris, Aaron             JR Central (C.G.)       J40-05.00  
      40-05  FOUL  34-03  39-04      
 10 Robinson, Marquis         SO Kirkwood              40-03.50  
      FOUL  40-03.50  FOUL  40-01      
 11 Leible, Owen              JR Jackson               40-01.00  
      40-01  38-09.50  38-01.50  38-01      
 12 Brantley, Jack            SO Carbondale            39-07.00  
      38-00  37-04  39-07  36-03.50      
 13 Tourville, J.T.           SO Murphysboro           39-06.50  
      31-05  39-06.50  35-08  35-07      
 14 Schneider, Nathan         SR S. Lutheran           36-10.00  
      FOUL  36-10  FOUL  FOUL      
 15 Simmons, Brock            SO Dexter                36-09.00  
      35-02  36-09  34-04  35-03      
 16 Boyer, Nicholas           FR Farmington            36-06.25  
      33-10  32-09.50  32-11.50  36-06.25       
 17 Lange, Brock              SO Notre Dame            35-07.00  
      34-11  31-10  35-07  30-08.50      
 18 Hlavek, Layne             SR St. Vincent           35-02.00  
      35-02  33-06  32-05  32-10      
 19 Lawrence, Hunter          SO Dexter                34-06.50  
      34-06.50  32-07  30-07  FOUL      
 20 Carr, Darren              SO Mehlville             30-08.00  
      29-08  30-08  26-07  27-07      
 21 Hemmelgarn, Tyler         SO Mehlville             29-03.00  
      28-01.50  29-03  27-02  27-01.50      
 22 Naeger, Gabe              SR St. Vincent           27-03.50  
      27-03.50  25-07  27-03  25-03.50      
 23 Drury, Jonathan           JR S. Lutheran           26-01.50  
      23-11  FOUL  24-05.50  26-01.50      
 -- Ward, James               SR Jackson                   FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Bailey, Gage              FR Sikeston                   DNS  
 -- McCurter, Hunter          SR E. Prairie                 DNS  
 
Event 23  Girls Shot Put JV
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 33-01  2011        Daisha Townsend, Cahokia                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Person, Kayla             FR Carbondale            28-06.00   10   
      27-07.50  26-10  28-06  27-07      
  2 Moore, Braelynn           FR Farmington            28-04.50    8   
      28-04.50  27-06  25-08  FOUL       
  3 Lynch, Christina          SR Kirkwood              26-04.50    6   
      22-04  26-04.50  25-04  26-02       
  4 Kucera, Jessica           FR Jackson               24-09.50    5   
      FOUL  24-09.50  FOUL  21-10.50      
  5 Mast, Madelynn            FR Farmington            24-08.00    4   
      24-08  24-06  24-02  24-07.50       
  6 Phillips, Katherine       FR Jackson               21-00.00    3   
      18-09  21-00  20-11  19-08.50      
  7 Mcginty, Arin             FR Kirkwood              20-08.00    2   
      20-08  20-02  19-11.50  18-07      
  8 Jones, Destiny            JR Central (C.G.)        20-06.00    1   
      18-11  19-07  20-06  20-02.50       
  9 Thomas, Hailey            FR St. Vincent           18-05.00  
      16-11  FOUL  14-07.50  18-05      
 10 Sebunyen, Umutoni         FR Mehlville             17-11.00  
      17-07  17-11  FOUL  16-00      
 11 Dammann, Alyssa           JR St. Vincent           16-10.00  
      16-10  15-11  15-11  15-07      
 -- Beasley, Jasmyne          SR Summit                     DNS  
 -- Robinson, Gabby           FR Summit                     DNS  
 -- Holdegraver, Jennifer     SO Mehlville                  DNS  
 
Event 24  Boys Shot Put JV
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 47-11  2009        DeAndre Canaday, McCluer North              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Norris, Tyresse           SR Kirkwood              41-06.00   10   
      41-06  40-07  38-10.50  38-11       
  2 Mcmahon, Garrett          JR Jackson               36-02.50    8   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  36-02.50      
  3 Banta, Christopher        JR Jackson               35-06.50    6   
      35-06.50  32-10.50  32-06  FOUL      
  4 Berg, Dalton              SO Farmington            34-00.00    5   
      33-04  32-11  34-00  FOUL      
  5 Scarbrough, Kendrick      FR Kirkwood              33-11.00    4   
      29-08  30-02  33-09  33-11      
  6 Patterson, Hunter         SO Farmington            33-02.00    3   
      33-02  32-04.50  28-11  FOUL       
  7 Sy, Ibrahima              SO Mehlville             32-01.00    2   
      32-01  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  8 Brooks, Michael           SO Mehlville             30-06.00    1   
      FOUL  30-06  27-09  30-00      
  9 Campbell, Jeramiah        SO Central (C.G.)        29-01.00  
      28-04  27-01  29-01  26-08.50      
 10 Meridith, Noah            JR Notre Dame            28-06.00  
      28-06  26-10  26-09.50  FOUL       
 11 Klueppel, John            FR Notre Dame            27-07.00  
      25-03  25-08  26-08.50  27-07      
 12 Kluge, Grant              FR Central (C.G.)        27-04.00  
      24-06.50  26-03.50  26-10.50  27-04      
 13 Pecaut, Gabe              FR St. Vincent           25-03.00  
      22-09  25-03  23-03  20-03      
 14 Guyot, Ben                FR St. Vincent           20-02.00  
      19-10  20-02  17-05  18-09      
 
Event 25  Girls Javelin JV
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 72-07  2016        Katie Schnick, St. Charles                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moore, Braelynn           FR Farmington               88-02#  10   
      71-00  FOUL  88-02  77-07       
  2 Combs, Lilly              FR Farmington               69-06    8   
      68-04  64-07  69-06  69-04        
  3 Lynch, Christina          SR Kirkwood                 67-04    6   
      57-11  62-08  61-08  67-04        
  4 Mcginty, Arin             FR Kirkwood                 53-00    5   
      40-08  38-06  28-07  53-00        
  5 Hotop, Abbey              JR St. Vincent              32-08    4   
      29-09  24-09  32-08  30-05        
 -- Jones, Destiny            JR Central (C.G.)             DNS  
 -- Robinson, Gabby           FR Summit                     DNS  
 -- Beasley, Jasmyne          SR Summit                     DNS  
 
Event 26  Boys Javelin JV
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 118-03  2016        Brian Gagen, Northwest                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Patterson, Hunter         SO Farmington              109-05   10   
      109-05  96-02  108-04  90-05      
  2 Day, Mitchell             FR Kirkwood                101-10    8   
      95-03  93-02  79-10  101-10       
  3 Thomure, William          SO Farmington               98-00    6   
      98-00  93-03  91-06  89-10      
  4 Davis, Grayson            FR Central (C.G.)           93-08    5   
      92-07  84-07  93-08  92-03      
  5 Molett, Jakobee           SO Kirkwood                 91-10    4   
      91-00  84-06  91-10  78-08      
  6 Unterreiner, Luke         FR St. Vincent              91-02    3   
      83-00  89-06  91-02  91-02      
  7 Kluge, Grant              FR Central (C.G.)           84-02    2   
      FOUL  77-11  71-10  84-02      
  8 Collins, Charles          SO Jackson                  74-08    1   
      64-01  71-03  74-08  FOUL       
  9 Pecaut, Gabe              FR St. Vincent              65-06  
      53-05  57-02  58-07  65-06      
 
Event 27  Girls Javelin Varsity
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 93-05  2016        Kelsey Evans, Seckman                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brooks, Keagin            FR Murray                  126-04#  10   
      108-01  115-03  104-04  126-04       
  2 Kight, Jaden              SO Central (C.G.)          105-09#   8   
      74-11.50  105-09  102-11  94-02       
  3 Sparks, Christina         JR Farmington               98-10#   6   
      83-02  96-05.50  98-10  93-00       
  4 Wise, Sadie               SR Kirkwood                 96-04#   5   
      89-10.50  92-11  95-06  96-04       
  5 Morehead, Macy            SO S. Lutheran              93-01    4   
      77-09  88-04  93-01  FOUL       
  6 Motton, Tyeisha           JR Sikeston                 85-11    3   
      68-03  85-11  39-01  69-05      
  7 Pidcock, Katie            SO Summit                   73-09    2   
      55-11  49-06.50  70-10  73-09       
  8 Yokley, Clara             FR S. Lutheran           69-02.50    1   
      69-02.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  9 Luttrell-Johnson, Zairee  SO Central (C.G.)           68-07  
      53-00  58-09  57-07  68-07       
 10 Farmer, Hailey            SO Jackson                  68-02  
      60-10  56-02  68-02  61-07       
 11 Proemsey, Coriana         SO Kirkwood                 67-08  
      54-04  53-05  67-08  57-11       
 12 Webb, Madelyn             JR Dexter                   62-02  
      62-02  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 13 Kiger, Jackie             SR Dexter                   54-09  
      54-06  54-01.50  54-09  50-04       
 14 Guyot, Elizabeth          SR St. Vincent              45-11  
      32-09.50  37-05  45-11  40-04       
 -- Prince, Ashlyn            FR Jackson                    DNS  
 -- Harris, Mallorie          JR Murphysboro                DNS  
 -- Finders, Rachel           SO Murphysboro                DNS  
 
Event 28  Boys Javelin Varsity
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 145-03  2016        Nathan Bufka, Northwest                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barnett, Ivan             SR Kirkwood                183-11#  10   
      FOUL  183-11  167-09  180-03       
  2 Hlavek, Layne             SR St. Vincent             139-02    8   
      139-02  133-04  127-01  134-05      
  3 Elliot, Trent             SO Sikeston                133-08    6   
      133-08  123-00  104-05  120-02      
  4 Robinson, Marquis         SO Kirkwood                128-04    5   
      128-04  115-11  FOUL  118-02      
  5 Cook, Ethan               SR Murphysboro             128-00    4   
      106-11  128-00  122-11  103-09       
  6 Gohn, Layton              SO Jackson                 118-08    3   
      115-09  118-08  110-00  108-02      
  7 Hodges, Anthony           SO Farmington              103-01    2   
      94-01  103-01  90-07  FOUL      
  8 Buchanan, Dallas          SR Central (C.G.)          101-05    1   
      101-05  FOUL  99-05  89-00      
  9 Wagganer, Braiden         FR Jackson                  99-00  
      90-04  99-00  83-09  95-05       
 10 Jamison, Tyreke           SO Sikeston                 97-07  
      91-01  97-07  85-00  FOUL      
 11 Lawrence, Jared           SO Murphysboro              94-10  
      59-07  94-10  80-09  46-07      
 12 Swallows, Jeffrey         SO Dexter                   78-10  
      58-07  75-01  78-10  0.50      
 13 Buerck, Justin            FR S. Lutheran              69-05  
      69-05  62-11  65-01  66-00      
 14 Sauer, Dominic            JR St. Vincent              61-10  
      36-01  45-04  40-08  61-10       
 15 Hall, Landon              SO S. Lutheran              53-00  
      42-01  53-00  49-08  51-10       
 -- Lemon, Samuel             SR Central (C.G.)             DNS  
 -- Blount, Gage              SO Farmington                 DNS  
 -- Palmer, Blake             SR Dexter                     DNS  
 -- Bonney, Franklin          SO S. Lutheran                DNS  
 
Event 29  Girls 4x800 M. R. JV
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 10:22.15  2009        Lindbergh                                
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rockwood Summit  'A'                               11:00.20   10   
     1) Looney, Taylor JR               2) Scalf, Olivia SR               
     3) McIlroy, Tricia SR              4) Holtzman, Elisa FR             
  2 Jackson  'A'                                       11:29.42    8   
     1) Barnum, Madison SO              2) Motes, Margo JR                
     3) Leckie, Rilee FR                4) Prince, Ashlyn FR              
  3 Kirkwood  'A'                                      12:09.34    6   
     1) Curtis, Anna FR                 2) Pennington, Hannah SO          
     3) Ewen, Mackenzie SO              4) Dyroff, Jenna SO               
  4 Mehlville  'A'                                     12:25.84    5   
     1) Raquepaw, Adele SR              2) Lum, Crystal JR                
     3) Holsapple, Taylor SO            4) Ward, Sydney SO                
  5 Notre Dame (C.G.)  'A'                             12:47.37    4   
     1) Shrum, Kristen SO               2) Singh, Isabelle JR             
     3) Myers, Nadia FR                 4) Schnurbusch, Leah JR           
 
Event 30  Boys 4x800 M. R. JV
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 8:49.17  2006        Lindbergh                                 
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kirkwood  'A'                                       8:49.33   10   
     1) Ewen, Jacob SO                  2) White, Jacob SO                
     3) Strong, Martin FR               4) Cambon, Gaspard SO             
  2 Notre Dame (C.G.)  'A'                              9:30.68    8   
     1) Evans, Christian FR             2) Mueller, Andrew FR             
     3) Mueller, Devin FR               4) Harold, Sean FR                
  3 Mehlville  'A'                                      9:35.43    6   
     1) Barbee, Owen FR                 2) Besirevic, Amar JR             
     3) Kobermann, Alan SO              4) Hodzic, Ziyad FR               
  4 Jackson  'A'                                        9:43.79    5   
     1) Brown, Jeremy FR                2) Jones, Gavin SO                
     3) Rinehart, Clayton SO            4) Wren, Kolby FR                 
  5 Farmington  'A'                                     9:43.99    4   
     1) Propst, Kyle FR                 2)                                
  6 St. Vincent  'A'                                   10:00.34    3   
     1) Dauster, Nathan FR              2) Layton, Isaac FR               
     3) Roth, Caleb FR                  4) Hlavek, Brandon JR             
 
Event 31  Girls 4x800 M. R. Varsity
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 9:08.76  2010        Rockwood Summit                           
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rockwood Summit  'A'                               10:13.31   10   
     1) Brekrus, Melanie JR             2) Eastlund, Lizzie JR            
     3) Vincent, Natalie JR             4) Reeb, Jenny SO                 
  2 Kirkwood  'A'                                      10:18.97    8   
     1) Ralston, Mary SO                2) Stowers, Tabitha JR            
     3) Hennessey, Katherine JR         4) Lang, Meredith SO              
  3 Jackson  'A'                                       10:21.36    6   
     1) Sadler, Abigail JR              2) Masterson, Emma JR             
     3) Littleton, Faith SO             4) Barnum, Megan SR               
  4 Dexter  'A'                                        12:15.11    5   
     1) Nea, Margo FR                   2) Northcutt, Jadyn SO            
     3) Craft, Keaira FR                4) Gard, Michaela JR              
  5 Sikeston  'A'                                      12:59.20    4   
     1) Gordon, Blaire FR               2) Hutton, Makayla FR             
     3) Newton, Kylyn FR                4) Merrill, Morgan JR             
 
Event 32  Boys 4x800 M. R. Varsity
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 8:08.68  2010        Cahokia                                   
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kirkwood  'A'                                       8:25.65   10   
     1) Nico, Austin SR                 2) Adrian, Evan JR                
     3) Baker, Christian SO             4) Murphy, Colin SR               
  2 Notre Dame (C.G.)  'A'                              8:30.33    8   
     1) Wu, Weiguo JR                   2) Meadors, Gabrial SO            
     3) Gibbs, Matt JR                  4) McClellan, Rudy SR             
  3 Jackson  'A'                                        8:47.95    6   
     1) Schneider, Michael FR           2) Walz, Ethan FR                 
     3) Mcquade, Will FR                4) Kinder, Gage JR                
  4 Sikeston  'A'                                       9:12.41    5   
     1) Cantrell, Riley JR              2) Myres, John FR                 
     3) Moore, Elgin SR                 4) Nelson, Quincy SO              
  5 Carbondale  'A'                                     9:12.97    4   
     1) Cherry, Ethan SO                2)                                
  6 Dexter  'A'                                         9:21.24    3   
     1) Dean, Trenten SR                2) Kasting, Dawson JR             
     3) Waldner, Travis FR              4) Powers, Coby SO                
  7 Central (C.G.)  'A'                                 9:53.09    2   
     1) Neikirk, Jared SO               2) Rabbani, Paul SO               
     3) Caruso, Marcus JR               4) Retter, Carson JR              
  8 East Prairie  'A'                                  10:09.37    1   
     1) Archie, Raleigh FR              2) Brown, Hunter JR               
     3) Cutlip, Christopher JR          4) Merryman, Brian SO             
 
Event 33  Girls 100 M. H. JV
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 16.83  2007        Chelsea Johnson, Soldan                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Brennae          SO Summit                   18.25   2  10   
  2 Lyles, Taryn              SO Kirkwood                 20.87   2   8   
  3 Barnhill, Grace           JR Central (C.G.)           20.95   1   6   
  4 Durham, Aira              SO Summit                   21.04   2   5   
  5 Saunders, Zoie            FR Carbondale               21.12   2   4   
  6 Speakar, Brianna          FR Farmington               21.29   2   3   
  7 Callow, Julia             SO Notre Dame               21.32   2   2   
  8 Jasenowski, Daisha        SO Kirkwood                 21.74   1   1   
 -- Powderly, Grace           JR Notre Dame                 DNS   2 
 -- McGhee, Brianna           FR Mehlville                  DNS   1 
 
Event 34  Girls 100 M. H. Varsity
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 15.20  2009        LaQuitsha Bejoile, Cahokia                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harris, Mallorie          JR Murphysboro              17.31   3  10   
  2 Haffner, Natasja          SO Farmington               18.31   3   8   
  3 Varner, Lauryn            JR Jackson                  18.78   2   6   
  4 Harris, Destiny           JR Carbondale               18.79   3   5   
  5 McKnight, Jurnee          FR Jackson                  18.87   1   4   
  6 Overfield, Conner         SO Notre Dame               18.88   3   3   
  7 Luttrell-Johnson, Zairee  SO Central (C.G.)           19.05   2   2   
  8 Cissell, Maria            JR Summit                   19.07   2   1   
  9 Foster, Danielle          JR Murphysboro              19.47   3 
 10 Turnbull, Lauren          JR Summit                   19.52   2 
 11 Schumer, MaKayla          JR St. Vincent              19.63   2 
 12 Keene, Elizabeth          SR Notre Dame               19.66   3 
 13 Bone, Mary                FR E. Prairie               19.78   2 
 14 Mitchell, Ashley          SR Kirkwood                 20.16   3 
 15 Ostermeyer, Marin         SO Kirkwood                 20.33   2 
 16 Simmons, Makavia          FR Sikeston                 21.72   2 
 17 Barnhill, Phoebe          FR Central (C.G.)           21.86   1 
 -- Setchfield, Katie         SO Farmington                  FS   3 
 -- Mosby, Rozlyn             SO Sikeston                   DNS   1 
 
Event 35  Boys 110 M. H. JV
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 15.64  2011        Gary Hickman, Cahokia                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Van de Riet, Brian        JR Mehlville                18.18   2  10   
  2 Boyd, Patrick             FR Jackson                  18.66   2   8   
  3 Sandbothe, Brock          SO Kirkwood                 18.73   2   6   
  4 Hart, Craig               SO Farmington               18.78   2   5   
  5 Amsden, Jessy             SO Farmington               18.95   2   4   
  6 Connoly, Austin           SO Mehlville                20.58   1   3   
  7 Crenshaw, Calvin          JR Jackson                  20.64   2   2   
  8 Andrews, Jackson          FR Central (C.G.)           20.78   2   1   
  9 George-lander, Cooper     FR Kirkwood                 21.37   2 
 10 Makiriyado, Nguvayashe    FR Carbondale               22.44   1 
 11 Martin, Gabriel           JR Central (C.G.)           22.57   1 
 -- Farrow, Caleb             JR Notre Dame                 DNS   1 
 
Event 36  Boys 110 M. H. Varsity
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 14.47  2006        Edward Calvin, Rockwood Summit              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bynum, Isaiah             JR Mehlville                15.69   2  10   
  2 Faulkner, Elijah          SO Sikeston                 16.46   2   8   
  3 Knudsen, Holden           JR Kirkwood                 16.64   2   6   
  4 Drury, Will               JR Kirkwood                 17.09   2   5   
  5 Yost, Christopher         SO Farmington               18.05   2   4   
  6 Graham, Keon              FR Sikeston                 18.13   2   3   
  7 Dauster, Austin           JR St. Vincent              18.40   1   2   
  8 Pullis, Carson            JR Murphysboro              18.44   2   1   
  9 Boyd, Glen                SR Jackson                  18.61   1 
 10 Trigg, Kris               JR Mehlville                18.66   2 
 11 Craft, Caleb              FR Jackson                  18.83   1 
 12 Baker, Sonny              JR E. Prairie               19.93   1 
 13 Allen, Logan              FR E. Prairie               20.70   1 
 14 Evans, Logan              SO Murphysboro              20.83   1 
 15 Williams, Stasis          FR Central (C.G.)           21.28   1 
 
Event 37  Girls 100 M. JV
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 12.76  2006        Kali Strother, Metro                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Caroline          SO Kirkwood                 13.83   2  10   
  2 Phipps, Anya              SR Kirkwood                 14.37   2   8   
  3 Seiler, Lauren            FR Mehlville                14.41   2   6   
  4 Smith, Jewel              FR Mehlville                14.47   2   5   
  5 Flye-Sadler, Quen'Talia   FR Central (C.G.)           14.84   1   4   
  6 Goudeau, Mykah            FR Summit                   14.89   2   3   
  7 Sykes, Theresa            JR Carbondale               14.91   2   2   
  8 Phillips, Iiana           FR Carbondale               15.12   1   1   
  9 Batchelor, Destiny        FR Central (C.G.)           15.14   1 
 10 Schiffhauer, Kali         SO Summit                   15.31   2 
 11 Spies, Gabriella          FR Farmington               15.47   2 
 12 Hussey, Kayla             JR Jackson                  15.82   1 
 -- Sebaugh, Grace            FR Jackson                    DNS   1 
 
Event 38  Boys 100 M. JV
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 11.36  2008        Terrance Robothom, McCluer North            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Makuta, Micah             SO Kirkwood                 12.36   2  10   
  2 Maclin, Jairus            FR Kirkwood                 12.42   2   8   
  3 Hurd, Caylin              SR Mehlville                12.55   2   6   
  4 Tasaic, Dzenan            FR Mehlville                13.15   2   5   
  5 Phelps, David             FR Notre Dame               13.16   1   4   
  6 Romine, Jayson            FR Farmington               13.78   2   3   
  7 Kunkel, Jacob             FR Jackson                  13.80   1   2   
  8 Bowker, Raedon            SO Carbondale               13.81   2   1   
  9 Wileman, Trentin          FR Farmington               13.99   2 
 10 Presberry, Jay'Vario      FR Central (C.G.)           14.17   1 
 11 Braswell, Justin          FR Central (C.G.)           14.18   1 
 12 Daniel, Payton            FR Jackson                  15.36   1 
 13 Zheng, Roger              SO Carbondale               15.73   1 
 
Event 39  Girls 100 M. Varsity
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 12.05  2011        Tianna Valentine, Hazelwood East            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Green, Antravia           SR Sikeston                 12.81   3  10   
  2 Burger, Riley             FR Notre Dame               13.11   3   8   
  3 Turner, Hava              SR Kirkwood                 13.29   3   6   
  4 Love, Keona               SO Carbondale               13.57   3   5   
  5 Hajderovic, Lejla         JR Mehlville                13.63   2   4   
  6 Mitchell, Ashley          SR Kirkwood                 13.77   3   3   
  7 Rogers, Blair             FR Dexter                   13.81   3   2   
  8 Jones, Alexia             SO Murphysboro              13.98   2   1   
  9 Blackmon, Brittnee        SO Central (C.G.)           14.09   1 
 10 Burroughs, Makayla        FR Jackson                  14.15   2 
 11 Opoku, Emma               SO Summit                   14.18   2 
 12 Chisom, Kwayauna          SO Central (C.G.)           14.23   1 
 13 Robson, Alexis            SO Jackson                  14.29   2 
 14 Valleroy, Carly           JR Mehlville                14.36   1 
 15 Reisenbichler, Alisha     FR S. Lutheran              14.38   1 
 16 Setchfield, Breanna       SR Farmington               14.40   2 
 17 Custer, Akira             FR Carbondale               14.53   3 
 18 Dooley, Island            FR Murphysboro              14.86   2 
 19 Elmore, Katelyn           JR Summit                   14.96   1 
 20 Whitlow, Hannah           FR Dexter                   15.22   3 
 -- Pujol, Carly              SO Notre Dame                 DNS   2 
 -- Steffens, Bailey          JR S. Lutheran                DNS   1 
 -- Guyot, Elizabeth          SR St. Vincent                DNS   1 
 
Event 40  Boys 100 M. Varsity
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 10.59  2006        Michael Clark, Sumner                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Guittar, Jeremiah         JR Mehlville                11.70   3  10   
  2 Phillips, Lorandis        SO Sikeston                 11.73   3   8   
  3 Creswell, Daylan          JR Mehlville                11.75   3   6   
  4 Phillips, Antonio         SR Kirkwood                 11.84   3   5   
  5 Greenwood, DeMari         JR Murphysboro              11.95   3   4   
  6 Taylor, Donye             FR Central (C.G.)           12.16   2   3   
  7 Scarbrough, Kenneth       JR Kirkwood                 12.30   3   2   
  8 Mitchell, Marcus          JR Murphysboro              12.32   3   1   
  9 Hardley, Simeon           SR Carbondale               12.58   3 
 10 Gerstner, Alexander       JR Farmington               12.60   2 
 11 Rogers, Seth              SO Dexter                   12.63   2 
 12 Jackson, Tyran            FR Central (C.G.)           12.79   1 
 13 Howard, Rashaud           JR Sikeston                 12.85   2 
 14 Truitt, Tremel            SO Carbondale               13.10   1 
 15 Schaefer, Kameron         JR S. Lutheran              13.18   1 
 16 Naeger, Gabe              SR St. Vincent              13.23   1 
 17 Robinson, Noah            SR Jackson                  13.37   2 
 18 Hlavek, Layne             SR St. Vincent              14.33   1 
 19 Heisserer, Anthony        FR S. Lutheran              14.62   1 
 -- Jones, Ethan              SR E. Prairie                 DNS   2 
 -- Harden, Riley             SO Notre Dame                 DNS   1 
 
Event 41  Girls 4x200 M. R. JV
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 1:49.66  2009        Metro                                     
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kirkwood  'A'                                       1:55.70   10   
     1) Wilson, Caroline SO             2) Jones, Aaliyah FR              
     3) Clopton, Alana FR               4) Phipps, Anya SR                
  2 Mehlville  'A'                                      2:01.32    8   
     1) Uy, Francesca SO                2) Jones, Micaela FR              
     3) Canady, Ashanti FR              4) Roungen, Rebecca FR            
  3 Central (C.G.)  'A'                                 2:04.36    6   
     1) Jones, N'Kayla FR               2) Moore, Ty'Xaviia FR            
     3) Blue-Umfleet, Jhorden FR        4) Flye-Sadler, Quen'Talia FR     
  4 Rockwood Summit  'A'                                2:06.33    5   
     1) Jackson, Brennae SO             2) Durham, Aira SO                
     3) Schiffhauer, Kali SO            4) Poplawski, Madison JR          
  5 Notre Dame (C.G.)  'A'                              2:17.88    4   
     1) Gunn Dunn, Jordyn FR            2) Friga, Katelyn SO              
     3) Poe, Perri FR                   4) Gebhardt, Sophie FR            
 -- Farmington  'A'                                          DQ   out of zone 2-3
     1) Spies, Gabriella FR             2)                                
 
Event 42  Boys 4x200 M. R. JV
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 1:34.45  2006        Ritenour                                  
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mehlville  'A'                                      1:39.30   10   
     1) Pruitt, Rashawn SO              2) Shelton, Jacobi FR             
     3) Smith, George SO                4) Tasaic, Dzenan FR              
  2 Kirkwood  'A'                                       1:40.39    8   
     1) Makuta, Micah SO                2) Ferguson, Arvell SO            
     3) Maclin, Jairus FR               4) Waddell, Winston JR            
  3 Jackson  'A'                                        1:45.21    6   
     1) Bowman, Zachery FR              2) Craft, Caleb FR                
     3) Kunkel, Jacob FR                4) Heu, Dylan SO                  
  4 Central (C.G.)  'A'                                 1:49.46    5   
     1) Wooten, Gage FR                 2) Presberry, Jay'Vario FR        
     3) Davis, Emery FR                 4) Blue-Umfleet, Jhaiden FR       
  5 Carbondale  'A'                                     1:49.65    4   
     1) Makiriyado, Nguvayashe FR       2)                                
  6 St. Vincent  'A'                                    1:54.55    3   
     1) Wibbenmeyer, Tyler SO           2) Sauer, Charles FR              
     3) Roth, Caleb FR                  4) Guyot, Ben FR                  
  7 Notre Dame (C.G.)  'A'                              1:55.75    2   
     1) Farrow, Caleb JR                2) Kapp, Alexander SO             
     3) Hux, Nicholas FR                4) Fehr, Zachary SO               
 
Event 43  Girls 4x200 M. R. Varsity
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 1:42.77  2005        Ladue                                     
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Carbondale  'A'                                     1:48.52   2  10   
     1) Johnson, Naudia JR              2)                                
  2 Kirkwood  'A'                                       1:51.85   2   8   
     1) Turner, Hava SR                 2) Griffith, Megan SO             
     3) Stowers, Tabitha JR             4) Berry, Alexis JR               
  3 Murphysboro  'A'                                    1:52.34   1   6   
     1) Fann, Kaylia SR                 2) Foster, Danielle JR            
     3) Harris, Mallorie JR             4) Walker, Kayla JR               
  4 Central (C.G.)  'A'                                 1:53.26   2   5   
     1) Blackmon, Brittnee SO           2) Chisom, Kwayauna SO            
     3) Dent, Jaleria JR                4) Luttrell-Johnson, Zairee SO    
  5 Jackson  'A'                                        1:55.05   2   4   
     1) Burroughs, Makayla FR           2) Clay, Jasmine SO               
     3) Fisher, Kayden FR               4) Robson, Alexis SO              
  6 Mehlville  'A'                                      1:55.94   2   3   
     1) Valleroy, Carly JR              2) Howard, Amelia SO              
     3) Flowers, Emily SO               4) Carter, Kristen SR             
  7 Rockwood Summit  'A'                                1:56.21   2   2   
     1) Wijeweera, Sam SR               2) Condra, Alison SR              
     3) Cissell, Maria JR               4) Opoku, Emma SO                 
  8 Dexter  'A'                                         1:58.79   1   1   
     1) Whitlow, Hannah FR              2) Northcutt, Jadyn SO            
     3) Moore, Paige JR                 4) Page, Emily SR                 
  9 Sikeston  'A'                                       1:58.87   2 
     1) Clemons, Deonna SO              2) Simmons, Makavia FR            
     3) Limbaugh, Emily JR              4) Mosby, Rozlyn SO               
 10 Notre Dame (C.G.)  'A'                              2:00.86   2 
     1) Outman, Emerson SR              2) Overfield, Paige FR            
     3) Overfield, Conner SO            4) Keene, Elizabeth SR            
 -- Saxony Lutheran  'A'                                     DQ   1  out of zone 3-4
     1) Mueller, Laura JR               2) Gill, Kalani FR                
     3) Koch, Khloe SO                  4) Mueller, Laurel JR             
 
Event 44  Boys 4x200 M. R. Varsity
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 1:29.17  2007        Sumner                                    
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kirkwood  'A'                                       1:32.77   2  10   
     1) Phillips, Antonio SR            2) Murphy, Colin SR               
     3) Jordan, Joseph SR               4) Hill, Jeffery SR               
  2 Mehlville  'A'                                      1:33.55   2   8   
     1) Guittar, Jeremiah JR            2) Creswell, Daylan JR            
     3) Richie, Andre SR                4) Haverstick, Steve FR           
  3 Sikeston  'A'                                       1:35.82   2   6   
     1) Sims, Michael SR                2) Faulkner, Elijah SO            
     3) Phillips, Lorandis SO           4) Scott, Ricky SO                
  4 Jackson  'A'                                        1:36.76   2   5   
     1) Bell, Bronsyn FR                2) Bright, Reece SO               
     3) Moran, Andrew JR                4) Boyd, Glen SR                  
  5 Dexter  'A'                                         1:39.2h   1   4   
     1) Sindle, Ben JR                  2) Cartwright, Zackary JR         
     3) Kenley, Justin SO               4) Barker, Cole FR                
  6 Central (C.G.)  'A'                                 1:39.86   2   3   
     1) Batchelor, Kordell SO           2) Buchanan, Dallas SR            
     3) Jackson, Tyran FR               4) Taylor, Donye FR               
  7 Carbondale  'A'                                     1:40.1h   1   2   
     1) Ellis-Moore, Orlando SO         2)                                
 -- Murphysboro  'A'                                         DQ   2  out of zone 2-3
     1) Ehlers, Drake SR                2) Gaston, Jaron JR               
     3) Mitchell, Marcus JR             4) Sullivan, Logan FR             
 -- Saxony Lutheran  'A'                                    DNS   1 
     1) Elfrink, Samuel SO              2) Schaefer, Kameron JR           
     3) Caruso, Christian SO            4) Heisserer, Anthony FR          
 -- Farmington  'A'                                         DNS   2 
     1) Greif, Braden SR                2)                                
 
Event 45  Girls 1600 M. Run JV
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 5:37.25  2007        Alexandria Weathersby, Soldan             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ramos, Kassandra          FR Farmington             6:02.44   10   
       1:21.714 (1:21.714)        2:53.314 (1:31.601)        4:30.179 (1:36.866)
       6:02.435 (1:32.256)
  2 Motes, Margo              JR Jackson                6:10.79    8   
       1:27.498 (1:27.498)        3:00.827 (1:33.330)        4:36.984 (1:36.157)
       6:10.788 (1:33.804)
  3 Haffner, Natasja          SO Farmington             6:13.92    6   
       1:26.455 (1:26.455)        3:03.036 (1:36.581)        4:42.859 (1:39.824)
       6:13.916 (1:31.058)
  4 McIlroy, Tricia           SR Summit                 6:16.21    5   
       1:27.917 (1:27.917)        3:02.670 (1:34.754)        4:40.027 (1:37.357)
       6:16.203 (1:36.176)
  5 Scalf, Olivia             SR Summit                 6:24.34    4   
       1:27.945 (1:27.945)        3:05.326 (1:37.381)        4:48.468 (1:43.142)
       6:24.336 (1:35.869)
  6 Brandtner, Anna           SR Notre Dame             6:25.30    3   
       1:28.287 (1:28.287)        3:07.098 (1:38.812)        4:45.679 (1:38.581)
       6:25.297 (1:39.619)
  7 Singh, Isabelle           JR Notre Dame             6:25.64    2   
       1:29.021 (1:29.021)        3:06.962 (1:37.942)        4:46.196 (1:39.234)
       6:25.634 (1:39.438)
  8 Ward, Sydney              SO Mehlville              6:32.56    1   
       1:26.560 (1:26.560)        3:03.178 (1:36.619)        4:46.715 (1:43.537)
       6:32.553 (1:45.838)
  9 Hoskins, Macee            FR Central (C.G.)         6:36.94  
       1:29.364 (1:29.364)        3:10.369 (1:41.006)        4:55.017 (1:44.648)
       6:36.933 (1:41.916)
 10 Leckie, Rilee             FR Jackson                6:39.80  
       1:30.888 (1:30.888)        3:13.882 (1:42.995)        5:00.340 (1:46.459)
       6:39.792 (1:39.452)
 11 Anthony-petter, Karly     SO Kirkwood               7:58.07  
       1:54.626 (1:54.626)        3:59.533 (2:04.908)        6:05.720 (2:06.188)
       7:58.069 (1:52.350)
 12 Dyroff, Anna              SR Kirkwood               8:26.36  
       1:57.492 (1:57.492)        4:07.466 (2:09.974)        6:20.909 (2:13.444)
       8:26.351 (2:05.442)
 -- Saller, Kayla             SO Mehlville                  DNS  
       1:27.248 (1:27.248)        3:13.459 (1:46.212)
 
Event 46  Boys 1600 M. Run JV
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 4:44.74  2005        Cameron Aly, Marquette                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ewen, Jacob               SO Kirkwood               4:43.96#  10   
       1:08.290 (1:08.290)        2:21.362 (1:13.073)        3:34.853 (1:13.492)
       4:43.957 (1:09.104)
  2 Eversgerd, Keyon          SO Kirkwood               4:49.82    8   
       1:08.450 (1:08.450)        2:21.711 (1:13.261)        3:35.304 (1:13.594)
       4:49.813 (1:14.509)
  3 Jones, Gavin              SO Jackson                5:06.66    6   
       1:12.146 (1:12.146)        2:31.232 (1:19.086)        3:50.328 (1:19.096)
       5:06.654 (1:16.327)
  4 Russell, Adam             SO Carbondale             5:11.52    5   
       1:11.781 (1:11.781)        2:31.562 (1:19.782)        3:54.067 (1:22.505)
       5:11.511 (1:17.445)
  5 Harold, Sean              FR Notre Dame             5:12.97    4   
       1:13.909 (1:13.909)        2:35.006 (1:21.097)        3:55.203 (1:20.198)
       5:12.966 (1:17.763)
  6 Brown, Jeremy             FR Jackson                5:21.84    3   
       1:17.771 (1:17.771)        4:06.721 (2:48.951)        5:21.840 (1:15.119)
  7 Thurmond, James           SO Notre Dame             5:38.58    2   
       1:21.753 (1:21.753)        2:42.351 (1:20.599)           2:48.363 (6.012)
       5:38.575 (2:50.213)
  8 Hodzic, Ziyad             FR Mehlville              5:45.01    1   
       1:21.894 (1:21.894)        2:50.274 (1:28.381)        4:20.665 (1:30.391)
       5:45.009 (1:24.344)
  9 Hlavek, Brandon           JR St. Vincent            5:46.39  
       1:24.705 (1:24.705)        2:57.316 (1:32.612)        4:28.840 (1:31.524)
       5:46.382 (1:17.543)
 10 Rogers, Connor            JR Carbondale             5:54.24  
       1:24.956 (1:24.956)        4:29.271 (3:04.316)        5:54.240 (1:24.969)
 11 Young, Nick               SO Mehlville              5:56.03  
       1:24.928 (1:24.928)        2:57.907 (1:32.979)        4:29.594 (1:31.687)
       5:56.030 (1:26.437)
 12 Akers, Austin             SO Zalma                  6:03.41  
       1:18.139 (1:18.139)        2:47.966 (1:29.828)        4:26.012 (1:38.046)
       6:03.409 (1:37.398)
 13 Weston, Jacob             FR Central (C.G.)         6:03.52  
       1:22.861 (1:22.861)        2:58.364 (1:35.504)        4:33.924 (1:35.561)
       6:03.519 (1:29.595)
 14 Williams, Cooper          FR Farmington             6:18.80  
       1:22.141 (1:22.141)        2:58.014 (1:35.874)        4:41.353 (1:43.340)
       6:18.798 (1:37.445)
 -- Summers, Mitchell         FR Farmington                 DNS  
 
Event 47  Girls 1600 M. Run Varsity
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 5:16.37  2007        Aimee Bonte, Rockwood Summit              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hanners, Katherine        SR Notre Dame             5:33.19   2  10   
       1:14.984 (1:14.984)        2:39.049 (1:24.066)        4:07.014 (1:27.965)
       5:33.184 (1:26.170)
  2 Barnum, Megan             SR Jackson                5:34.43   2   8   
       1:17.383 (1:17.383)        2:45.965 (1:28.583)        4:15.066 (1:29.101)
       5:34.424 (1:19.359)
  3 Lang, Meredith            SO Kirkwood               5:37.79   2   6   
       1:23.077 (1:23.077)        2:48.882 (1:25.805)        4:15.530 (1:26.649)
       5:37.781 (1:22.252)
  4 Green, Atlexus            JR Carbondale             5:44.83   2   5   
       1:23.833 (1:23.833)        2:52.750 (1:28.918)        4:22.797 (1:30.047)
       5:44.826 (1:22.029)
  5 Littleton, Faith          SO Jackson                5:49.04   2   4   
       1:23.523 (1:23.523)        2:53.167 (1:29.645)        4:23.180 (1:30.014)
       5:49.038 (1:25.858)
  6 Ralston, Mary             SO Kirkwood               5:55.54   2   3   
       1:23.310 (1:23.310)        2:53.046 (1:29.736)        4:25.091 (1:32.046)
       5:55.538 (1:30.447)
  7 Davis, Alyssa             SO Central (C.G.)         6:01.05   2   2   
       1:25.600 (1:25.600)        2:57.001 (1:31.402)        4:31.297 (1:34.297)
       6:01.044 (1:29.747)
  8 Sanders, Alaina           JR Farmington             6:09.83   2   1   
       1:24.720 (1:24.720)        2:57.583 (1:32.864)        4:34.535 (1:36.952)
       6:09.830 (1:35.295)
  9 McGhee, Kennedy           SO Notre Dame             6:11.51   1 
       1:24.805 (1:24.805)        2:58.536 (1:33.731)        4:33.183 (1:34.648)
       6:11.503 (1:38.320)
 10 Mueller, Kate             SO Summit                 6:13.12   1 
       1:24.551 (1:24.551)        2:59.166 (1:34.616)        4:37.646 (1:38.480)
       6:13.120 (1:35.475)
 11 Cotton, Brittany          SR Summit                 6:13.31   1 
       1:26.527 (1:26.527)        3:01.028 (1:34.501)        4:38.866 (1:37.838)
       6:13.301 (1:34.436)
 12 Jarvis, Hannah            JR Farmington             6:16.28   1 
       1:27.923 (1:27.923)        3:03.774 (1:35.851)        4:43.395 (1:39.621)
       6:16.277 (1:32.883)
 13 Richmond, Katie           SR S. Lutheran            6:39.81   1 
       1:25.000 (1:25.000)        3:04.469 (1:39.470)        4:52.873 (1:48.404)
       6:39.808 (1:46.936)
 14 Schremp, Abigail          JR St. Vincent            6:48.91   1 
       1:39.487 (1:39.487)        3:24.908 (1:45.422)        5:12.740 (1:47.832)
       6:48.905 (1:36.166)
 15 Bright, Kassie            SO Zalma                  6:55.81   1 
       1:26.978 (1:26.978)        3:09.927 (1:42.949)        5:10.839 (2:00.912)
       6:55.805 (1:44.967)
 16 Miget, Anna               JR St. Vincent            6:57.07   1 
       1:40.163 (1:40.163)        3:28.433 (1:48.270)        5:19.344 (1:50.912)
       6:57.063 (1:37.720)
 17 Pullam, Jennifer          SR Zalma                  7:14.02   1 
       1:26.640 (1:26.640)        3:09.174 (1:42.534)        5:13.148 (2:03.975)
       7:14.019 (2:00.871)
 18 Newton, Kylyn             FR Sikeston               7:36.92   1 
       1:40.747 (1:40.747)        3:40.478 (1:59.731)        5:43.376 (2:02.899)
       7:36.911 (1:53.535)
 19 Hicks, Madison            FR Sikeston               7:58.28   1 
       1:42.024 (1:42.024)        3:48.816 (2:06.792)        5:57.387 (2:08.572)
       7:58.279 (2:00.892)
 -- Kluge, Morgan             JR Central (C.G.)             DNS   2 
 -- Hubbell, Emma             FR Mehlville                  DNS   2 
 -- Fann, Kaylia              SR Murphysboro                DNS   2 
 -- DaDosse, meggie           FR Murphysboro                DNS   1 
 
Event 48  Boys 1600 M. Run Varsity
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 4:19.08  2011        Daniel Everett, Westminster               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Winders, Titus            JR Henry County           4:28.20   2  10   
       1:05.384 (1:05.384)        2:14.234 (1:08.851)        3:23.761 (1:09.527)
       4:28.197 (1:04.437)
  2 Buffington, Ean           JR Jackson                4:35.76   2   8   
       1:05.007 (1:05.007)        2:13.900 (1:08.893)        3:27.022 (1:13.123)
       4:35.759 (1:08.737)
  3 Adrian, Evan              JR Kirkwood               4:37.41   2   6   
       1:06.309 (1:06.309)        2:16.666 (1:10.358)        3:28.104 (1:11.438)
       4:37.408 (1:09.304)
  4 Winders, Silas            FR Henry County           4:37.80   2   5   
       1:09.030 (1:09.030)        2:21.366 (1:12.336)        3:32.526 (1:11.161)
       4:37.800 (1:05.274)
  5 Neikirk, Jared            SO Central (C.G.)         4:38.14   2   4   
       1:05.677 (1:05.677)        2:14.570 (1:08.893)        3:27.373 (1:12.804)
       4:38.135 (1:10.762)
  6 Baker, Christian          SO Kirkwood               4:41.46   2   3   
       1:05.997 (1:05.997)        2:16.726 (1:10.729)        3:31.243 (1:14.518)
       4:41.457 (1:10.215)
  7 Green, Atlantis           SR Carbondale             4:41.85   2   2   
       1:06.351 (1:06.351)        2:16.888 (1:10.537)        3:28.964 (1:12.076)
       4:41.846 (1:12.882)
  8 Lipe, Andrew              JR St. Vincent            4:46.51   1   1   
       1:08.263 (1:08.263)        2:20.299 (1:12.036)        3:35.496 (1:15.198)
       4:46.506 (1:11.011)
  9 Steinberg, Jacob          SR Zalma                  4:46.70   2 
       1:10.257 (1:10.257)        2:24.942 (1:14.686)        3:39.197 (1:14.256)
       4:46.697 (1:07.501)
 10 Oyler, Jacob              JR Farmington             4:47.37   2 
       1:06.581 (1:06.581)        2:17.834 (1:11.254)        3:32.995 (1:15.162)
       4:47.368 (1:14.373)
 11 Cherry, Ethan             SO Carbondale             4:49.75   2 
       1:09.955 (1:09.955)        2:23.036 (1:13.081)        3:38.745 (1:15.709)
       4:49.749 (1:11.005)
 12 Ford, Peyton              SR Zalma                  4:51.71   2 
       1:10.416 (1:10.416)        2:25.314 (1:14.899)        3:40.552 (1:15.238)
       4:51.709 (1:11.157)
 13 DeBlois, Gage             SO Farmington             4:52.21   2 
       1:07.469 (1:07.469)        2:21.727 (1:14.258)        3:38.983 (1:17.257)
       4:52.202 (1:13.219)
 14 Nelson, Taijhan           SR Murphysboro            4:52.47   1 
       1:08.491 (1:08.491)        2:21.863 (1:13.373)        3:39.568 (1:17.706)
       4:52.469 (1:12.901)
 15 Morris, Blake             FR Notre Dame             4:54.68   1 
       1:10.033 (1:10.033)        2:26.660 (1:16.627)        3:44.754 (1:18.095)
       4:54.675 (1:09.921)
 16 Cornelius, Caleb          SO S. Lutheran            4:55.35   1 
       1:13.040 (1:13.040)        2:27.605 (1:14.565)        3:44.491 (1:16.887)
       4:55.350 (1:10.859)
 17 Keran, Benton             SO Notre Dame             5:01.06   1 
       1:10.372 (1:10.372)        2:27.096 (1:16.725)        3:46.098 (1:19.003)
       5:01.057 (1:14.959)
 18 Mcquade, Will             FR Jackson                5:01.94   1 
       1:12.326 (1:12.326)        2:31.018 (1:18.692)        3:51.016 (1:19.998)
       5:01.931 (1:10.916)
 19 Myres, John               FR Sikeston               5:08.84   1 
       1:11.007 (1:11.007)        2:28.154 (1:17.147)        3:48.660 (1:20.507)
       5:08.834 (1:20.174)
 20 Cantrell, Riley           JR Sikeston               5:17.18   1 
       1:14.013 (1:14.013)        2:35.604 (1:21.592)        4:00.939 (1:25.335)
       5:17.175 (1:16.237)
 21 Baer, Joseph              SO St. Vincent            5:20.91   1 
       1:12.952 (1:12.952)        2:34.284 (1:21.333)        3:59.049 (1:24.766)
       5:20.907 (1:21.858)
 22 Scheller, Dean            SO Central (C.G.)         5:56.80   1 
       1:19.462 (1:19.462)        2:51.123 (1:31.661)        4:25.656 (1:34.534)
       5:56.794 (1:31.139)
 -- Hyatt, Andrew             FR S. Lutheran                DNS   1 
 -- Brown, Hunter             JR E. Prairie                 DNS   1 
 -- Williams, John            JR Mehlville                  DNS   1 
 
Event 49  Girls 4x100 M. R. JV
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 50.76  2009        Metro                                       
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kirkwood  'A'                                         56.57   10   
     1) Phipps, Anya SR                 2) Waller, Nyla SO                
     3) Clopton, Alana FR               4) Lyles, Taryn SO                
  2 Rockwood Summit  'A'                                  57.05    8   
     1) Jackson, Brennae SO             2) Goudeau, Mykah FR              
     3) Schiffhauer, Kali SO            4) Kane, Fatou SO                 
  3 Carbondale  'A'                                       57.33    6   
     1) Saunders, Zoie FR               2)                                
  4 Central (C.G.)  'A'                                   57.84    5   
     1) Blue-Umfleet, Jhorden FR        2) Brown, Tiyonna FR              
     3) Batchelor, Destiny FR           4) Jones, N'Kayla FR              
  5 Jackson  'A'                                          58.68    4   
     1) Blackman, Brielle FR            2) Ham, Diamond SO                
     3) Hussey, Kayla JR                4) Proffer, Lynsey SO             
  6 Notre Dame (C.G.)  'A'                              1:02.61    3   
     1) Gebhardt, Sophie FR             2) Poe, Perri FR                  
     3) Jansen, Olivia FR               4) Schnurbusch, Leah JR           
 -- Mehlville  'A'                                           DQ   out of zone 1-2
     1) Smith, Jewel FR                 2) Abdijanovic, Anisa FR          
     3) Beczkaza, Brooke FR             4) McGhee, Brianna FR             
 
Event 50  Boys 4x100 M. R. JV
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 45.38  2007        Ritenour                                    
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kirkwood  'A'                                         46.60   10   
     1) Banks, Tori SO                  2) Maclin, Jairus FR              
     3) Jones, Martez SO                4) Makuta, Micah SO               
  2 Mehlville  'A'                                        47.62    8   
     1) Hurd, Caylin SR                 2) Pruitt, Rashawn SO             
     3) Shelton, Jacobi FR              4) Tasaic, Dzenan FR              
  3 Notre Dame (C.G.)  'A'                                49.13    6   
     1) Hopper, Ashton SO               2) Lochman, Nash SO               
     3) Parker, Tyler FR                4) Phelps, David FR               
  4 Jackson  'A'                                          53.86    5   
     1) Bowman, Zachery FR              2) Daniel, Payton FR              
     3) Heu, Dylan SO                   4) Kunkel, Jacob FR               
  5 Central (C.G.)  'A'                                   55.54    4   
     1) Blue-Umfleet, Jhaiden FR        2) Braswell, Justin FR            
     3) Davis, Emery FR                 4) Presberry, Jay'Vario FR        
 
Event 51  Girls 4x100 M. R. Varsity
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 48.50  2006        Gateway                                     
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dexter  'A'                                           53.03   2  10   
     1) Rogers, Blair FR                2) Hillis, Rhylan JR              
     3) Moore, Hannah JR                4) Moore, Paige JR                
  2 Central (C.G.)  'A'                                   53.17   2   8   
     1) Chisom, Kwayauna SO             2) Dent, Jaleria JR               
     3) Luttrell-Johnson, Ileeciah SO   4) Blackmon, Brittnee SO          
  3 Notre Dame (C.G.)  'A'                                53.20   2   6   
     1) Pujol, Carly SO                 2) Peters, Lindsey SR             
     3) Blissett, Leia SO               4) Jones, Courtney SR             
  4 Farmington  'A'                                       54.39   2   5   
     1) Wooldridge, Kaylee SO           2)                                
  5 Jackson  'A'                                          54.91   1   4   
     1) Burroughs, Makayla FR           2) Clay, Jasmine SO               
     3) Golden, Mara FR                 4) Robson, Alexis SO              
  6 Kirkwood  'A'                                         55.34   2   3   
     1) Gilmore, Kellie SR              2) Griffith, Megan SO             
     3) Richards, Amber SR              4) Berry, Alexis JR               
  7 Mehlville  'A'                                        55.46   2   2   
     1) Valleroy, Carly JR              2) Flowers, Emily SO              
     3) Schryver, Sarah SR              4) Hajderovic, Lejla JR           
  8 Sikeston  'A'                                         57.51   2   1   
     1) Green, Antravia SR              2) Limbaugh, Emily JR             
     3) Simmons, Makavia FR             4) Clemons, Deonna SO             
  9 Saxony Lutheran  'A'                                1:00.87   1 
     1) Howey, Rachel FR                2) Jenkins, Briann SO             
     3) Mueller, Laurel JR              4) Reisenbichler, Alisha FR       
 -- Rockwood Summit  'A'                                     DQ   1  out of zone 2-3
     1) Cissell, Maria JR               2) Opoku, Emma SO                 
     3) Schade, Nikki JR                4) Elmore, Katelyn JR             
 
Event 52  Boys 4x100 M. R. Varsity
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 43.07  2006        Ritenour                                    
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kirkwood  'A'                                         44.12   10   
     1) Phillips, Antonio SR            2) Scarbrough, Kenneth JR         
     3) Jordan, Joseph SR               4) Hill, Jeffery SR               
  2 Mehlville  'A'                                        44.47    8   
     1) Guittar, Jeremiah JR            2) Creswell, Daylan JR            
     3) Richie, Andre SR                4) Wedderburn, Tedrae JR          
  3 Murphysboro  'A'                                      45.00    6   
     1) Ehlers, Drake SR                2) Gaston, Jaron JR               
     3) Mitchell, Marcus JR             4) Pullis, Carson JR              
  4 Sikeston  'A'                                         45.33    5   
     1) Faulkner, Elijah SO             2) Faulkner, Justus SR            
     3) Phillips, Lorandis SO           4) Howard, Rashaud JR             
  5 Central (C.G.)  'A'                                   46.75    4   
     1) Taylor, Donye FR                2) Harris, Aaron JR               
     3) Batchelor, Kordell SO           4) Jackson, Tyran FR              
  6 Jackson  'A'                                          47.07    3   
     1) Bell, Bronsyn FR                2) Bright, Reece SO               
     3) Laster, Ethan JR                4) Marx, Donya FR                 
  7 Dexter  'A'                                           50.17    2   
     1) Rogers, Seth SO                 2) Homan, Dylan FR                
     3) Kenley, Justin SO               4) Barker, Cole FR                
  8 Saxony Lutheran  'A'                                  52.84    1   
     1) Schaefer, Kameron JR            2) Caruso, Christian SO           
     3) Mirly, Micah SO                 4) Heisserer, Anthony FR          
 
Event 53  Girls 400 M. JV
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 1:02.02  2008        Datian Guerrero Goodwin, McCluer North    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bauer, Kennedy            SO Jackson                1:05.78   2  10   
  2 Schlosser, Ragan          SO Notre Dame             1:11.62   2   8   
  3 McGinnis, Sarah           SR Summit                 1:12.03   2   6   
  4 Brandon, Abigail          FR Notre Dame             1:13.12   2   5   
  5 Ward, Ruth                JR Summit                 1:14.26   1   4   
  6 Blackman, Brielle         FR Jackson                1:14.30   2   3   
  7 Humble, JaNajia           FR Central (C.G.)         1:15.88   1   2   
  8 Brown, Tiyonna            FR Central (C.G.)         1:17.14   1   1   
  9 Lum, Crystal              JR Mehlville              1:17.43   2 
 
Event 54  Boys 400 M. JV
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 51.14  2010        Darren Payton, Cahokia                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ruhl, Cody                JR Mehlville                54.49   2  10   
  2 Heu, Dylan                SO Jackson                  56.86   2   8   
  3 Layton, Isaac             FR St. Vincent              57.59   2   6   
  4 Hopper, Ashton            SO Notre Dame               57.66   2   5   
  5 Kobermann, Alan           SO Mehlville              1:00.44   2   4   
  6 Nielson, Caylen           FR Farmington             1:00.61   1   3   
  7 Hamby, Layton             JR Central (C.G.)         1:04.40   1   2   
  8 Carter, Jalen             SO Carbondale             1:05.28   2   1   
  9 Martin, Gabriel           JR Central (C.G.)         1:05.66   1 
 10 Bowman, Zachery           FR Jackson                1:06.59   1 
 11 Franklin, Holden          JR St. Vincent            1:08.65   1 
 12 Zheng, Roger              SO Carbondale             1:14.53   1 
 -- Mueller, Grayson          JR Notre Dame                 DNS   2 
 -- Kthiri, Adam              SO Farmington                 DNS   1 
 
Event 55  Girls 400 M. Varsity
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 57.72  2006        Melina Lewis, McCluer North                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Burger, Riley             FR Notre Dame             1:01.41   3  10   
  2 Woodley, Jaylyn           SO Farmington             1:02.23   3   8   
  3 Howard, Amelia            SO Mehlville              1:04.20   3   6   
  4 Koch, Khloe               SO S. Lutheran            1:05.07   3   5   
  5 Wooldridge, Kaylee        SO Farmington             1:05.84   3   4   
  6 Reeb, Jenny               SO Summit                 1:06.22   3   3   
  7 Whiteside, Emma           FR Jackson                1:06.43   2   2   
  8 Fisher, Kayden            FR Jackson                1:07.56   2   1   
  9 Norwood, Diamond          SR Carbondale             1:07.74   3 
 10 Northcutt, Jadyn          SO Dexter                 1:09.92   2 
 11 Overfield, Paige          FR Notre Dame             1:10.45   2 
 12 Staple, Teairah           JR Central (C.G.)         1:10.59   1 
 13 Jacobs, Miriam            FR Murphysboro            1:10.89   3 
 14 Williams, Miara           JR Central (C.G.)         1:11.40   1 
 15 Condra, Alison            SR Summit                 1:11.46   2 
 16 Kassel, Kara              SO St. Vincent            1:11.99   1 
 17 Gordon, Blaire            FR Sikeston               1:13.57   1 
 18 Merrill, Morgan           JR Sikeston               1:14.91   1 
 19 DaDosse, meggie           FR Murphysboro            1:15.87   2 
 -- Yokley, Clara             FR S. Lutheran                DNS   2 
 
Event 56  Boys 400 M. Varsity
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 49.12  2006        Kirk Wilson, Pattonville                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lukefahr, Trevor          JR St. Vincent              51.75   3  10   
  2 Moore, Elgin              SR Sikeston                 52.56   3   8   
  3 Murphy, Colin             SR Kirkwood                 52.75   3   6   
  4 Smith, Mackenzie          JR Mehlville                53.43   2   5   
  5 Bright, Reece             SO Jackson                  54.48   3   4   
  6 Sindle, Ben               JR Dexter                   54.93   2   3   
  7 Moran, Andrew             JR Jackson                  54.95   3   2   
  8 Ehlers, Drake             SR Murphysboro              55.47   1   1   
  9 Elfrink, Samuel           SO S. Lutheran              55.65   2 
 10 Ruark, Nathan             JR S. Lutheran              56.22   2 
 11 Wu, Weiguo                JR Notre Dame               56.38   3 
 12 Sims, Ashton              FR Sikeston                 56.69   1 
 13 Hill, Jeffery             SR Kirkwood                 57.90   2 
 14 Kenley, Justin            SO Dexter                   58.13   1 
 15 Richardson-Bey, Isaiah    JR Mehlville                59.61   2 
 16 Ellis-Moore, Orlando      SO Carbondale             1:00.28   2 
 17 Retter, Carson            JR Central (C.G.)         1:00.84   1 
 18 Rabbani, Paul             SO Central (C.G.)         1:00.86   1 
 19 Truitt, Tremel            SO Carbondale             1:01.19   1 
 20 Freeman, Charles          SR Zalma                  1:06.32   1 
 
Event 57  Girls 300 M. H. JV
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 49.17  2007        Chelsea Johnson, Soldan                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Aaliyah            FR Kirkwood                 54.33   2  10   
  2 Jackson, Brennae          SO Summit                   58.03   2   8   
  3 Durham, Aira              SO Summit                   58.87   2   6   
  4 Speakar, Brianna          FR Farmington             1:00.63   1   5   
  5 Callow, Julia             SO Notre Dame             1:01.32   1   4   
  6 Phillips, Iiana           FR Carbondale             1:01.89   2   3   
  7 Powderly, Grace           JR Notre Dame             1:02.27   2   2   
  8 Lyles, Taryn              SO Kirkwood               1:02.79   2   1   
  9 Barnhill, Grace           JR Central (C.G.)         1:04.07   1 
 10 Saunders, Zoie            FR Carbondale             1:04.27   2 
 11 Hotop, Abbey              JR St. Vincent            1:08.08   2 
 -- Smith, Jewel              FR Mehlville                  DNS   1 
 
Event 58  Boys 300 M. H. JV
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 42.13  2009        Xazior Kenny, Ritenour                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Waddell, Winston          JR Kirkwood                 44.24   2  10   
  2 Sandbothe, Brock          SO Kirkwood                 45.33   2   8   
  3 Hart, Craig               SO Farmington               45.40   2   6   
  4 Amsden, Jessy             SO Farmington               46.22   2   5   
  5 Boyd, Patrick             FR Jackson                  48.88   2   4   
  6 Sy, Ibrahima              SO Mehlville                50.33   2   3   
  7 Makiriyado, Nguvayashe    FR Carbondale               50.97   1   2   
  8 Davis, Emery              FR Central (C.G.)           51.23   2   1   
  9 Crenshaw, Calvin          JR Jackson                  51.29   1 
 10 Connoly, Austin           SO Mehlville                51.32   2 
 11 Andrews, Jackson          FR Central (C.G.)           52.15   1 
 -- Farrow, Caleb             JR Notre Dame                 DNS   1 
 
Event 59  Girls 300 M. H. Varsity
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 46.35  2009        LaQuitsha Bejoile, Cahokia                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Moore, Hannah             JR Dexter                   50.15   3  10   
  2 Carter, Kristen           SR Mehlville                51.04   3   8   
  3 Finders, Rachel           SO Murphysboro              52.93   3   6   
  4 Varner, Lauryn            JR Jackson                  54.26   3   5   
  5 Brekrus, Melanie          JR Summit                   55.17   3   4   
  6 Harris, Destiny           JR Carbondale               55.38   3   3   
  7 Bone, Mary                FR E. Prairie               55.43   3   2   
  8 Keene, Elizabeth          SR Notre Dame               55.84   2   1   
  9 Turnbull, Lauren          JR Summit                   56.06   2 
 10 Mosby, Rozlyn             SO Sikeston                 57.17   2 
 11 McKnight, Jurnee          FR Jackson                  57.98   1 
 12 Page, Emily               SR Dexter                   58.63   2 
 13 Luttrell-Johnson, Zairee  SO Central (C.G.)           58.90   1 
 14 Setchfield, Katie         SO Farmington               59.01   2 
 15 Ostermeyer, Marin         SO Kirkwood                 59.15   2 
 16 Barnhill, Phoebe          FR Central (C.G.)         1:05.56   1 
 -- Dooley, Island            FR Murphysboro                DNS   3 
 -- Mccarthy, Lindsay         FR Kirkwood                   DNS   2 
 -- Overfield, Conner         SO Notre Dame                 DNS   2 
 
Event 60  Boys 300 M. H. Varsity
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 38.50  2006        Edward Calvin, Rockwood Summit              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bynum, Isaiah             JR Mehlville                42.38   3  10   
  2 Cartwright, Zackary       JR Dexter                   43.43   3   8   
  3 Jordan, Joseph            SR Kirkwood                 43.86   2   6   
  4 Knudsen, Holden           JR Kirkwood                 44.11   3   5   
  5 Graham, Keon              FR Sikeston                 44.27   3   4   
  6 Boyd, Glen                SR Jackson                  44.85   3   3   
  7 Moore, Elgin              SR Sikeston                 46.32   3   2   
  8 Dauster, Austin           JR St. Vincent              46.69   2   1   
  9 Yost, Christopher         SO Farmington               47.10   3 
 10 Craft, Caleb              FR Jackson                  47.11   2 
 11 Pullis, Carson            JR Murphysboro              47.48   2 
 12 Trigg, Kris               JR Mehlville                47.69   3 
 13 Evans, Logan              SO Murphysboro              48.86   2 
 14 Williams, Stasis          FR Central (C.G.)           49.98   2 
 15 Baker, Sonny              JR E. Prairie               51.86   2 
 16 Sauer, Dominic            JR St. Vincent              53.45   1 
 17 Allen, Logan              FR E. Prairie               58.11   1 
 
Event 61  Girls 800 M. Run JV
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 2:34.42  2006        Kierra Fowler, Ladue                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Looney, Taylor            JR Summit                 2:43.69   10   
       1:19.159 (1:19.159)        2:43.681 (1:24.522)
  2 Scalf, Olivia             SR Summit                 2:43.85    8   
       1:19.433 (1:19.433)        2:43.845 (1:24.412)
  3 Prince, Ashlyn            FR Jackson                2:44.12    6   
       1:20.597 (1:20.597)        2:44.113 (1:23.516)
  4 Ramos, Kassandra          FR Farmington             2:52.45    5   
       1:24.964 (1:24.964)        2:52.444 (1:27.481)
  5 Custer, Alexandra         FR Kirkwood               2:58.40    4   
       1:28.777 (1:28.777)        2:58.392 (1:29.615)
  6 Dyroff, Jenna             SO Kirkwood               3:01.25    3   
       1:30.270 (1:30.270)        3:01.248 (1:30.978)
  7 Raquepaw, Adele           SR Mehlville              3:02.97    2   
       1:25.421 (1:25.421)        3:02.965 (1:37.545)
  8 Leckie, Reagan            FR Jackson                3:12.98    1   
       1:34.979 (1:34.979)        3:12.980 (1:38.001)
  9 Holsapple, Taylor         SO Mehlville              3:16.06  
       1:29.783 (1:29.783)        3:16.051 (1:46.268)
 
Event 62  Boys 800 M. Run JV
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 2:05.72  2005        Dan Viox, S.L.U.H.                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ewen, Jacob               SO Kirkwood               2:12.02   10   
       1:03.999 (1:03.999)        2:12.013 (1:08.014)
  2 White, Jacob              SO Kirkwood               2:12.38    8   
       1:04.249 (1:04.249)        2:12.374 (1:08.126)
  3 Wileman, Trey             SO Farmington             2:18.62    6   
       1:09.618 (1:09.618)        2:18.618 (1:09.001)
  4 Roth, Caleb               FR St. Vincent            2:18.66    5   
       1:10.065 (1:10.065)        2:18.651 (1:08.586)
  5 Kinder, Matthew           SO Central (C.G.)         2:25.93    4   
       1:08.470 (1:08.470)        2:25.925 (1:17.456)
  6 Berck, Trenton            FR Central (C.G.)         2:25.95    3   
       1:09.225 (1:09.225)        2:25.946 (1:16.721)
  7 Mueller, Devin            FR Notre Dame             2:27.65    2   
       1:12.791 (1:12.791)        2:27.641 (1:14.850)
  8 Evans, Christian          FR Notre Dame             2:27.84    1   
       1:12.747 (1:12.747)        2:27.836 (1:15.089)
  9 Bowman, Parker            SO Farmington             2:29.18  
       1:13.408 (1:13.408)        2:29.176 (1:15.769)
 10 Akers, Austin             SO Zalma                  2:42.61  
       1:17.917 (1:17.917)        2:42.602 (1:24.686)
 11 Dauster, Nathan           FR St. Vincent            2:42.95  
       1:19.535 (1:19.535)        2:42.946 (1:23.412)
 12 Tucker, Damian            JR Jackson                2:45.23  
       1:20.521 (1:20.521)        2:45.227 (1:24.706)
 13 Barbee, Owen              FR Mehlville              2:57.52  
       1:24.300 (1:24.300)        2:57.519 (1:33.219)
 -- Besirevic, Amar           JR Mehlville                  DNS  
 -- Wren, Kolby               FR Jackson                    DNS  
 -- Rogers, Connor            JR Carbondale                 DNS  
 
Event 63  Girls 800 M. Run Varsity
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 2:20.41  2006        Kierra Handly, Pattonville                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jansen, Megan             JR Notre Dame             2:26.36   2  10   
       1:11.207 (1:11.207)        2:26.357 (1:15.150)
  2 Morrill, Claire           JR Notre Dame             2:27.93   2   8   
       1:11.333 (1:11.333)        2:27.921 (1:16.588)
  3 Hillis, Rhylan            JR Dexter                 2:30.25   2   6   
       1:10.906 (1:10.906)        2:30.242 (1:19.336)
  4 Vincent, Natalie          JR Summit                 2:34.21   2   5   
       1:14.130 (1:14.130)        2:34.203 (1:20.074)
  5 Eastlund, Lizzie          JR Summit                 2:36.15   2   4   
       1:15.028 (1:15.028)        2:36.149 (1:21.121)
  6 Hennessey, Katherine      JR Kirkwood               2:40.03   1   3   
       1:19.260 (1:19.260)        2:40.024 (1:20.765)
  7 Veldey, Gillian           JR Kirkwood               2:45.68   1   2   
       1:19.682 (1:19.682)        2:45.671 (1:25.989)
  8 Sadler, Abigail           JR Jackson                2:47.82   2   1   
       1:16.933 (1:16.933)        2:47.814 (1:30.882)
  9 Setchfield, Breanna       SR Farmington             2:51.57   1 
       1:22.856 (1:22.856)        2:51.562 (1:28.707)
 10 Bangert, Courtney         SO S. Lutheran            2:54.65   1 
       1:24.483 (1:24.483)        2:54.650 (1:30.167)
 11 Will, Camryn              JR Farmington             2:55.63   1 
       1:25.184 (1:25.184)        2:55.628 (1:30.445)
 12 Finders, Rachel           SO Murphysboro            2:57.65   2 
       1:17.539 (1:17.539)        2:57.647 (1:40.109)
 13 Craft, Keaira             FR Dexter                 2:58.88   1 
       1:18.943 (1:18.943)        2:58.878 (1:39.935)
 14 Pullam, Jennifer          SR Zalma                  2:59.05   1 
       1:25.535 (1:25.535)        2:59.043 (1:33.509)
 15 Bright, Kassie            SO Zalma                  3:03.31   1 
       1:25.813 (1:25.813)        3:03.304 (1:37.492)
 16 Schumer, ShelbyLynne      SR St. Vincent            3:08.06   1 
       1:28.350 (1:28.350)        3:08.053 (1:39.703)
 17 Lappe, Maddie             JR St. Vincent            3:09.19   1 
       1:31.002 (1:31.002)        3:09.184 (1:38.182)
 18 Ustinov, Elizabeth        SR Central (C.G.)         3:35.15   1 
       1:38.618 (1:38.618)        3:35.141 (1:56.523)
 -- Green, Atlexus            JR Carbondale                 DNS   2 
 -- Fann, Kaylia              SR Murphysboro                DNS   2 
 -- Norwood, Diamond          SR Carbondale                 DNS   2 
 -- Barnum, Megan             SR Jackson                    DNS   2 
 
Event 64  Boys 800 M. Run Varsity
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 1:56.54  2007        Darwin Price, Normandy                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lipe, Andrew              JR St. Vincent            2:04.55   2  10   
       1:00.759 (1:00.759)        2:04.542 (1:03.783)
  2 Steinberg, Jacob          SR Zalma                  2:05.13   2   8   
       1:02.037 (1:02.037)        2:05.129 (1:03.093)
  3 Adrian, Evan              JR Kirkwood               2:05.40   2   6   
       1:00.509 (1:00.509)        2:05.398 (1:04.889)
  4 Winders, Titus            JR Henry County           2:07.70   2   5   
       1:02.447 (1:02.447)        2:07.694 (1:05.247)
  5 Oyler, Jacob              JR Farmington             2:08.18   2   4   
       1:01.237 (1:01.237)        2:08.176 (1:06.940)
  6 Walz, Ethan               FR Jackson                2:09.38   2   3   
       1:02.147 (1:02.147)        2:09.375 (1:07.228)
  7 Nico, Austin              SR Kirkwood               2:09.88   2   2   
       1:01.446 (1:01.446)        2:09.877 (1:08.432)
  8 Winders, Silas            FR Henry County           2:12.43   2   1   
       1:04.571 (1:04.571)        2:12.421 (1:07.851)
  9 Dean, Trenten             SR Dexter                 2:17.1h   1 
       1:03.687 (1:03.687)
 10 DeBlois, Gage             SO Farmington             2:18.52   2 
       1:05.920 (1:05.920)        2:18.511 (1:12.592)
 11 Merryman, Brian           SO E. Prairie             2:23.7h   1 
       1:08.183 (1:08.183)
 12 Grammer, John             SO Central (C.G.)         2:27.30   1 
       1:11.599 (1:11.599)        2:27.295 (1:15.696)
 13 Sims, Ashton              FR Sikeston               2:27.43   1 
       1:08.346 (1:08.346)        2:27.430 (1:19.084)
 14 Nelson, Quincy            SO Sikeston               2:31.83   1 
       1:09.997 (1:09.997)        2:31.826 (1:21.829)
 15 Hoem, Max                 SO Murphysboro            2:33.12   1 
       1:15.160 (1:15.160)        2:33.115 (1:17.956)
 16 Seiler, Ethan             SR Mehlville              2:35.07   1 
       1:11.898 (1:11.898)        2:35.067 (1:23.169)
 17 Webber, Owen              SO Murphysboro            2:37.18   1 
       1:15.405 (1:15.405)        2:37.176 (1:21.772)
 18 Cutlip, Christopher       JR E. Prairie             2:39.63   1 
       1:15.137 (1:15.137)        2:39.626 (1:24.489)
 19 Freeman, Charles          SR Zalma                  2:41.79   1 
       1:15.090 (1:15.090)        2:41.782 (1:26.693)
 20 Aufdenberg, Andrew        SR S. Lutheran            2:45.66   1 
       1:15.596 (1:15.596)        2:45.660 (1:30.065)
 -- Jones, Colton             SO S. Lutheran                DNS   1 
 -- Gibbs, Matt               JR Notre Dame                 DNS   2 
 -- Meadors, Gabrial          SO Notre Dame                 DNS   2 
 -- Williams, John            JR Mehlville                  DNS   1 
 -- Schneider, Michael        FR Jackson                    DNS   2 
 
Event 65  Girls 200 M. JV
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 26.48  2006        Kali Strother, Metro                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Caroline          SO Kirkwood                 29.51   2  10   
  2 Clopton, Alana            FR Kirkwood                 30.09   2   8   
  3 Goudeau, Mykah            FR Summit                   30.24   2   6   
  4 Jones, N'Kayla            FR Central (C.G.)           30.59   1   5   
  5 Schlosser, Ragan          SO Notre Dame               31.86   2   4   
  6 Brandon, Abigail          FR Notre Dame               32.02   2   3   
  7 Brown, Tiyonna            FR Central (C.G.)           32.17   1   2   
  8 Poplawski, Madison        JR Summit                   32.20   2   1   
  9 Roungen, Rebecca          FR Mehlville                32.73   1 
 10 Gray, Ella                FR Farmington               33.27   2 
 11 Hussey, Kayla             JR Jackson                  34.43   1 
 12 Proffer, Lynsey           SO Jackson                  34.71   2 
 13 Booker, Desiree           FR Carbondale               34.97   1 
 14 Fetalco, Maria            SR Mehlville                36.04   1 
 -- Rojas, Barbara            FR Farmington                 DNS   1 
 
Event 66  Boys 200 M. JV
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 23.22  2011        Trey Story, Cahokia                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Arvell          SO Kirkwood                 25.27   2  10   
  2 Tasaic, Dzenan            FR Mehlville                26.31   2   8   
  3 Hopper, Ashton            SO Notre Dame               26.54   2   6    26.531
  4 Heu, Dylan                SO Jackson                  26.54   1   5    26.535
  5 Banks, Tori               SO Kirkwood                 27.03   2   4   
  6 Blue-Umfleet, Jhaiden     FR Central (C.G.)           27.80   1   3   
  7 Bowker, Raedon            SO Carbondale               28.34   1   2   
  8 Kunkel, Jacob             FR Jackson                  28.94   1   1   
  9 Wileman, Trentin          FR Farmington               29.16   1 
 10 Carter, Jalen             SO Carbondale               30.12   2 
 11 Guyot, Ben                FR St. Vincent              32.75   1 
 12 Shelton, Jacobi           FR Mehlville                33.30   2 
 -- Romine, Jayson            FR Farmington                 DNS   1 
 
Event 67  Girls 200 M. Varsity
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 25.20  2010        Shawntanay Johnson, Fox                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Green, Antravia           SR Sikeston                 26.49   3  10   
  2 Moore, Hannah             JR Dexter                   26.89   3   8   
  3 Burger, Riley             FR Notre Dame               27.01   3   6   
  4 Turner, Hava              SR Kirkwood                 27.37   3   5   
  5 Mitchell, Ashley          SR Kirkwood                 28.23   2   4   
  6 Woodley, Jaylyn           SO Farmington               28.41   3   3   
  7 Jones, Alexia             SO Murphysboro              28.51   2   2   
  8 Harris, Mallorie          JR Murphysboro              28.79   3   1   
  9 Wooldridge, Kaylee        SO Farmington               29.64   2 
 10 Robson, Alexis            SO Jackson                  29.84   2 
 11 Blissett, Leia            SO Notre Dame               30.00   2 
 12 Golden, Mara              FR Jackson                  30.59   1 
 13 McIntosh, Katey           SO Summit                   30.61   2 
 14 Schade, Nikki             JR Summit                   30.63   1 
 15 Clemons, Deonna           SO Sikeston                 31.43   1 
 16 Flowers, Emily            SO Mehlville                32.28   1 
 17 Schryver, Sarah           SR Mehlville                33.42   1 
 -- Dent, Jaleria             JR Central (C.G.)             DNS   1 
 -- Mueller, Laurel           JR S. Lutheran                DNS   1 
 -- Schumer, MaKayla          JR St. Vincent                DNS   1 
 -- Rogers, Blair             FR Dexter                     DNS   3 
 -- Custer, Akira             FR Carbondale                 DNS   3 
 -- Koch, Khloe               SO S. Lutheran                DNS   2 
 
Event 68  Boys 200 M. Varsity
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 21.77  2007        Robert Betts, Sumner                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Guittar, Jeremiah         JR Mehlville                23.78   3  10   
  2 Lukefahr, Trevor          JR St. Vincent              24.32   3   8   
  3 Hill, Jeffery             SR Kirkwood                 24.33   3   6   
  4 Phillips, Lorandis        SO Sikeston                 24.42   3   5   
  5 Mitchell, Marcus          JR Murphysboro              25.04   2   4   
  6 Ehlers, Drake             SR Murphysboro              25.18   3   3   
  7 Gerstner, Alexander       JR Farmington               25.39   2   2   
  8 Hardley, Simeon           SR Carbondale               25.53   2   1   
  9 Scarbrough, Kenneth       JR Kirkwood                 25.71   3 
 10 Batchelor, Kordell        SO Central (C.G.)           25.74   1 
 11 Kenley, Justin            SO Dexter                   26.17   1 
 12 Branch, Austin            JR Sikeston                 26.19   2 
 13 Morris, O'Darian          JR Central (C.G.)           26.27   1 
 14 Ellis-Moore, Orlando      SO Carbondale               26.50   2 
 15 Wedderburn, Tedrae        JR Mehlville                26.74   3 
 16 Robinson, Noah            SR Jackson                  27.08   2 
 17 Harden, Riley             SO Notre Dame               27.13   2 
 18 Barker, Cole              FR Dexter                   27.45   1 
 -- Thoma, Justice            FR Notre Dame                 DNS   2 
 -- Greif, Braden             SR Farmington                 DNS   3 
 
Event 69  Girls 3200 M. Run JV
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 12:25.32  2009        Connie Bevirt, Lindbergh                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barnum, Madison           SO Jackson               13:20.01   10   
       1:31.449 (1:31.449)        3:10.589 (1:39.140)        4:51.989 (1:41.401)
       6:34.707 (1:42.719)        8:19.484 (1:44.778)       10:03.821 (1:44.337)
      11:47.834 (1:44.014)       13:20.006 (1:32.172)
  2 Motes, Margo              JR Jackson               13:32.24    8   
       1:35.208 (1:35.208)        3:14.807 (1:39.600)        4:56.394 (1:41.588)
       6:40.491 (1:44.097)        8:26.996 (1:46.505)       10:13.349 (1:46.354)
      11:57.456 (1:44.108)       13:32.238 (1:34.782)
  3 Holtzman, Elisa           FR Summit                13:49.07    6   
       1:33.776 (1:33.776)        3:14.591 (1:40.815)        4:57.474 (1:42.884)
       6:43.420 (1:45.947)        8:30.769 (1:47.349)       10:17.683 (1:46.915)
      12:05.934 (1:48.251)       13:49.061 (1:43.128)
  4 McIlroy, Tricia           SR Summit                13:55.25    5   
       1:35.168 (1:35.168)        3:15.294 (1:40.127)        4:59.000 (1:43.706)
       6:45.612 (1:46.612)        8:33.542 (1:47.931)       10:22.830 (1:49.288)
      12:13.072 (1:50.243)       13:55.250 (1:42.178)
  5 Brandtner, Anna           SR Notre Dame            14:21.87    4   
       1:35.551 (1:35.551)        3:17.353 (1:41.803)        5:04.445 (1:47.092)
       6:55.314 (1:50.870)        8:49.096 (1:53.782)       10:41.757 (1:52.662)
      12:34.394 (1:52.638)       14:21.865 (1:47.472)
  6 Pennington, Hannah        SO Kirkwood              15:03.55    3   
       1:36.309 (1:36.309)        3:24.073 (1:47.764)        5:15.768 (1:51.695)
       7:11.526 (1:55.759)        9:09.363 (1:57.837)       11:11.255 (2:01.893)
      13:11.093 (1:59.838)       15:03.550 (1:52.458)
 
Event 70  Boys 3200 M. Run JV
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 10:23.21  2010        Dan Lasker, Marquette                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sinner, Finn              SO Kirkwood              10:59.01   10   
       1:12.803 (1:12.803)        2:35.884 (1:23.081)        3:59.488 (1:23.605)
       5:24.115 (1:24.627)        6:49.692 (1:25.577)        8:17.956 (1:28.264)
       9:44.957 (1:27.002)       10:59.001 (1:14.044)
  2 Foreman, Holden           SR Kirkwood              11:00.67    8   
       1:13.264 (1:13.264)        2:36.105 (1:22.842)        4:00.038 (1:23.934)
       5:24.394 (1:24.356)        6:50.062 (1:25.669)        8:17.994 (1:27.932)
       9:44.999 (1:27.006)       11:00.670 (1:15.671)
  3 Propst, Kyle              FR Farmington            11:16.37    6   
       1:14.174 (1:14.174)        2:35.975 (1:21.802)        3:59.111 (1:23.136)
       5:23.771 (1:24.661)        6:49.841 (1:26.070)        8:18.425 (1:28.584)
      11:16.364 (2:57.939)
  4 Howard, DeArse            SO Carbondale            11:33.17    5   
       1:18.223 (1:18.223)        2:46.283 (1:28.060)        4:16.045 (1:29.763)
       5:42.878 (1:26.833)        7:11.553 (1:28.676)        8:40.382 (1:28.829)
      10:08.606 (1:28.225)       11:33.162 (1:24.556)
  5 Wendel, Luke              FR Jackson               11:36.08    4   
       1:19.942 (1:19.942)        2:48.475 (1:28.534)        4:17.082 (1:28.607)
       5:44.904 (1:27.822)        7:14.129 (1:29.226)        8:44.217 (1:30.089)
      10:14.671 (1:30.454)       11:36.079 (1:21.409)
  6 Kielhofner, Bryson        FR Notre Dame            11:42.89    3   
       1:18.907 (1:18.907)        2:47.267 (1:28.360)        4:16.657 (1:29.390)
       5:46.243 (1:29.587)        7:16.832 (1:30.590)        8:47.161 (1:30.329)
      10:16.091 (1:28.931)       11:42.881 (1:26.790)
  7 Beck, Vern                JR Carbondale            11:45.66    2   
       1:16.176 (1:16.176)        2:45.707 (1:29.531)        4:15.775 (1:30.069)
       5:43.429 (1:27.655)        7:13.696 (1:30.267)        8:44.740 (1:31.045)
      10:17.238 (1:32.498)       11:45.653 (1:28.416)
  8 Huskey, Alex              SO Farmington            11:54.05    1   
       1:18.006 (1:18.006)        2:45.924 (1:27.919)        4:15.500 (1:29.576)
       5:44.001 (1:28.502)        7:17.898 (1:33.897)        8:53.672 (1:35.775)
      10:26.884 (1:33.212)       11:54.044 (1:27.161)
  9 Thurmond, James           SO Notre Dame            11:56.83  
       1:21.020 (1:21.020)        2:49.660 (1:28.640)        4:20.540 (1:30.880)
       5:52.409 (1:31.870)        7:26.050 (1:33.642)        8:53.556 (1:27.506)
      10:27.077 (1:33.522)       11:56.827 (1:29.751)
 10 Petzoldt, Benjamin        FR Jackson               12:48.19  
       1:24.189 (1:24.189)        2:57.846 (1:33.658)        4:34.666 (1:36.820)
       6:11.762 (1:37.096)        7:51.506 (1:39.745)        9:34.174 (1:42.669)
      11:17.253 (1:43.079)       12:48.186 (1:30.934)
 11 Young, Nick               SO Mehlville             12:57.27  
       1:37.062 (1:37.062)        3:14.273 (1:37.211)        4:52.270 (1:37.998)
       6:29.981 (1:37.712)        8:09.321 (1:39.340)        9:48.357 (1:39.037)
      11:26.330 (1:37.974)       12:57.265 (1:30.935)
 12 Ogburn, Miller            SO Central (C.G.)        13:27.58  
       1:30.765 (1:30.765)        3:09.452 (1:38.687)        4:51.405 (1:41.954)
       6:29.801 (1:38.396)        8:09.549 (1:39.749)        9:58.339 (1:48.791)
      11:46.488 (1:48.149)       13:27.577 (1:41.090)
 13 Franklin, Holden          JR St. Vincent           14:58.80  
       1:44.246 (1:44.246)        3:33.078 (1:48.832)        5:21.368 (1:48.291)
       7:16.180 (1:54.812)        9:13.213 (1:57.034)       11:13.900 (2:00.687)
      13:16.538 (2:02.639)       14:58.792 (1:42.254)
 -- Moore, Dylan              SR Mehlville                  DNS  
 
Event 71  Girls 3200 M. Run Varsity
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 11:33.10  2010        Jenny Govero, Rockwood Summit            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hanners, Katherine        SR Notre Dame            12:14.59   10   
       1:21.580 (1:21.580)        2:49.607 (1:28.027)        4:19.490 (1:29.884)
       5:50.714 (1:31.224)        7:25.386 (1:34.672)        9:01.834 (1:36.449)
      10:39.705 (1:37.871)       12:14.582 (1:34.878)
  2 Pesselato, Emily          FR Mehlville             12:24.89    8   
       1:21.834 (1:21.834)        2:50.885 (1:29.052)        4:24.208 (1:33.323)
       6:00.979 (1:36.771)        7:37.253 (1:36.275)        9:15.182 (1:37.929)
      10:53.237 (1:38.056)       12:24.881 (1:31.645)
  3 Hahs, Courtney            SR Jackson               12:33.36    6   
       1:23.559 (1:23.559)        2:55.478 (1:31.920)        4:29.199 (1:33.722)
       6:05.619 (1:36.420)        7:43.416 (1:37.798)        9:23.102 (1:39.687)
      12:33.358 (3:10.256)
  4 Green, Atlexus            JR Carbondale            12:43.09    5   
       1:28.428 (1:28.428)        3:04.271 (1:35.843)        4:40.734 (1:36.463)
       6:20.474 (1:39.741)        8:00.320 (1:39.846)        9:41.805 (1:41.485)
      11:22.218 (1:40.414)       12:43.085 (1:20.867)
  5 Ladd, Emily               JR Dexter                12:53.59    4   
       1:24.533 (1:24.533)        2:56.057 (1:31.524)        4:31.331 (1:35.274)
       6:11.168 (1:39.838)        7:53.513 (1:42.345)        9:39.424 (1:45.912)
      11:21.914 (1:42.490)       12:53.590 (1:31.677)
  6 Kidwell, Julia            JR Jackson               12:57.50    3   
       1:23.930 (1:23.930)        2:55.892 (1:31.962)        4:31.256 (1:35.364)
       6:11.250 (1:39.995)        7:53.695 (1:42.445)        9:38.914 (1:45.219)
      11:22.236 (1:43.323)       12:57.499 (1:35.263)
  7 Gooden, Allyson           FR Kirkwood              13:15.69    2   
       1:28.225 (1:28.225)        3:04.841 (1:36.617)        4:44.574 (1:39.733)
       6:28.080 (1:43.506)        8:12.387 (1:44.308)        9:56.517 (1:44.130)
      11:40.836 (1:44.320)       13:15.682 (1:34.847)
  8 Kurtz, Moira              JR Farmington            13:36.07    1   
       1:31.134 (1:31.134)        3:12.063 (1:40.929)        4:54.013 (1:41.951)
       6:38.817 (1:44.804)        8:22.980 (1:44.164)       10:08.492 (1:45.512)
      11:54.838 (1:46.347)       13:36.065 (1:41.228)
  9 Nea, Margo                FR Dexter                13:53.22  
       1:25.743 (1:25.743)        3:04.599 (1:38.857)        4:48.692 (1:44.093)
       6:36.898 (1:48.206)        8:24.349 (1:47.451)       10:17.716 (1:53.367)
      12:10.330 (1:52.615)       13:53.220 (1:42.890)
 10 Mueller, Kate             SO Summit                13:56.17  
       1:32.135 (1:32.135)        3:13.727 (1:41.592)        4:57.501 (1:43.774)
       6:44.806 (1:47.306)        8:33.463 (1:48.657)       10:21.726 (1:48.263)
      12:10.423 (1:48.698)       13:56.162 (1:45.740)
 11 Cotton, Brittany          SR Summit                13:57.36  
       1:33.835 (1:33.835)        3:15.084 (1:41.250)        4:54.995 (1:39.912)
       6:37.463 (1:42.468)        8:24.301 (1:46.838)       10:17.124 (1:52.823)
      12:11.247 (1:54.123)       13:57.358 (1:46.112)
 12 Schremp, Abigail          JR St. Vincent           14:51.84  
       1:48.514 (1:48.514)        3:42.335 (1:53.821)        5:37.371 (1:55.036)
       7:32.481 (1:55.111)        9:26.199 (1:53.719)       11:20.419 (1:54.220)
      13:12.694 (1:52.276)       14:51.837 (1:39.144)
 13 Miget, Anna               JR St. Vincent           15:03.68  
       1:48.640 (1:48.640)        3:42.425 (1:53.785)        5:37.454 (1:55.029)
       7:32.527 (1:55.073)        9:26.318 (1:53.792)       11:21.020 (1:54.702)
      13:12.832 (1:51.813)       15:03.673 (1:50.841)
 
Event 72  Boys 3200 M. Run Varsity
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 9:16.93  2005        Garett Jeffries, Marquette                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Buffington, Ean           JR Jackson               10:11.39   10   
       1:13.260 (1:13.260)        2:29.453 (1:16.194)        3:47.941 (1:18.489)
       5:06.413 (1:18.472)        6:21.219 (1:14.806)        7:37.643 (1:16.425)
       8:57.155 (1:19.513)       10:11.389 (1:14.235)
  2 Neikirk, Jared            SO Central (C.G.)        10:15.35    8   
       1:13.780 (1:13.780)        2:29.998 (1:16.219)        3:48.481 (1:18.483)
       5:06.668 (1:18.188)        6:22.407 (1:15.739)        7:42.135 (1:19.729)
       9:01.178 (1:19.044)       10:15.346 (1:14.168)
  3 Ford, Peyton              SR Zalma                 10:23.04    6   
       1:13.533 (1:13.533)        2:29.683 (1:16.150)        3:48.269 (1:18.586)
       5:06.531 (1:18.263)        6:22.786 (1:16.256)        7:47.078 (1:24.292)
       9:08.836 (1:21.759)       10:23.032 (1:14.196)
  4 Sinner, Declan            SR Kirkwood              10:37.66    5   
       1:10.799 (1:10.799)        2:29.222 (1:18.423)        3:48.725 (1:19.503)
       5:07.839 (1:19.115)        6:30.056 (1:22.217)        7:56.034 (1:25.979)
       9:19.755 (1:23.722)       10:37.651 (1:17.896)
  5 Kinder, Gage              JR Jackson               10:41.96    4   
       1:14.271 (1:14.271)        2:30.554 (1:16.283)        3:49.673 (1:19.120)
       5:11.086 (1:21.414)        6:37.472 (1:26.386)        8:01.843 (1:24.372)
       9:25.752 (1:23.910)       10:41.958 (1:16.207)
  6 Robertson, Joshua         JR Kirkwood              10:50.44    3   
       1:14.013 (1:14.013)        2:30.293 (1:16.281)        3:49.382 (1:19.089)
       5:10.681 (1:21.299)          5:42.423 (31.742)          6:37.174 (54.752)
       8:04.214 (1:27.040)        9:32.426 (1:28.213)       10:50.437 (1:18.012)
  7 Keran, Benton             SO Notre Dame            10:52.99    2   
       1:15.393 (1:15.393)        2:34.855 (1:19.463)          2:52.621 (17.766)
       3:58.696 (1:06.076)        5:23.639 (1:24.943)        6:48.736 (1:25.098)
       8:14.251 (1:25.515)        9:38.692 (1:24.442)       10:52.985 (1:14.293)
  8 Baer, Joseph              SO St. Vincent           11:32.58    1   
       1:17.884 (1:17.884)        2:43.262 (1:25.379)        4:12.420 (1:29.158)
       7:11.684 (2:59.264)        8:43.387 (1:31.704)       10:11.348 (1:27.962)
      11:32.572 (1:21.224)
  9 Kasting, Dawson           JR Dexter                11:33.79  
       1:15.526 (1:15.526)        2:35.458 (1:19.933)        4:00.197 (1:24.739)
       5:29.430 (1:29.233)        7:03.099 (1:33.669)        8:36.146 (1:33.048)
      10:10.644 (1:34.498)       11:33.783 (1:23.140)
 10 Goodrich, Lucas           JR Dexter                11:42.70  
       1:14.489 (1:14.489)        2:35.513 (1:21.024)        4:02.048 (1:26.536)
       5:32.791 (1:30.744)        7:06.016 (1:33.225)        8:41.745 (1:35.729)
      10:14.427 (1:32.683)       11:42.700 (1:28.274)
 11 Francis, Philip           SR Central (C.G.)        11:45.41  
       1:23.421 (1:23.421)        4:20.749 (2:57.329)        5:48.429 (1:27.681)
       7:19.940 (1:31.511)        8:51.376 (1:31.436)       10:25.891 (1:34.516)
      11:45.404 (1:19.514)
 12 McHaffie, Timothy         JR Sikeston              11:45.74  
       1:16.691 (1:16.691)        2:45.878 (1:29.187)        4:20.180 (1:34.303)
       5:51.881 (1:31.702)        7:26.742 (1:34.861)        9:01.208 (1:34.467)
      10:31.926 (1:30.719)       11:45.736 (1:13.811)
 13 Brown, Hunter             JR E. Prairie            12:04.81  
       1:16.955 (1:16.955)        2:40.231 (1:23.276)        4:08.004 (1:27.774)
       5:40.333 (1:32.330)        7:14.667 (1:34.334)        8:51.665 (1:36.999)
      10:29.933 (1:38.269)       12:04.803 (1:34.870)
 14 Rishton, Joshua           SO Sikeston              12:58.37  
       1:24.135 (1:24.135)        3:00.053 (1:35.919)        4:36.590 (1:36.537)
       6:16.293 (1:39.703)        7:56.566 (1:40.274)        9:41.898 (1:45.332)
      11:27.913 (1:46.016)       12:58.363 (1:30.451)
 15 Seiler, Ethan             SR Mehlville             14:33.34   ran one lap short
       1:36.092 (1:36.092)        3:26.516 (1:50.425)        5:15.936 (1:49.420)
       7:05.526 (1:49.590)        8:56.989 (1:51.464)       10:52.632 (1:55.643)
      12:48.845 (1:56.214)
 16 Barron, Zach              JR Farmington            15:05.31  
       1:30.991 (1:30.991)        3:18.062 (1:47.072)        5:12.267 (1:54.205)
       7:07.133 (1:54.866)        9:15.129 (2:07.997)       11:16.343 (2:01.214)
      12:58.617 (1:42.275)       15:05.302 (2:06.685)
 -- Morris, Blake             FR Notre Dame                 DNS  
 -- Nelson, Taijhan           SR Murphysboro                DNS  
 -- Sauer, Dominic            JR St. Vincent                DNS  
 
Event 73  Girls 4x400 M. R. JV
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 4:23.10  2011        Rockwood Summit                           
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rockwood Summit  'A'                                4:45.01   10   
     1) Poplawski, Madison JR           2) Kane, Fatou SO                 
     3) McGinnis, Sarah SR              4) Looney, Taylor JR              
  2 Notre Dame (C.G.)  'A'                              5:05.67    8   
     1) Brandon, Abigail FR             2) Shrum, Kristen SO              
     3) Friga, Katelyn SO               4) Schlosser, Ragan SO            
  3 Central (C.G.)  'A'                                 5:07.63    6   
     1) Flye-Sadler, Quen'Talia FR      2) Humble, JaNajia FR             
     3) Batchelor, Destiny FR           4) Jackson, Tyra FR               
  4 Jackson  'A'                                        5:10.49    5   
     1) Blackman, Brielle FR            2) Ham, Diamond SO                
     3) Jungbluth, Chiara JR            4) Leckie, Reagan FR              
  5 Kirkwood  'A'                                       5:28.54    4   
     1) Dyroff, Jenna SO                2) Custer, Alexandra FR           
     3) Ewen, Mackenzie SO              4) Anthony-petter, Karly SO       
 
Event 74  Boys 4x400 M. R. JV
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 3:30.06  2010        Cahokia                                   
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kirkwood  'A'                                       3:49.52   10   
     1) Simmons, Melvin FR              2) Ewen, Jacob SO                 
     3) Strong, Martin FR               4) Eversgerd, Keyon SO            
  2 Mehlville  'A'                                      4:01.69    8   
     1) Kobermann, Alan SO              2) Rolan, Khiry FR                
     3) Ruhl, Cody JR                   4) Gastreich, Nick SO             
  3 St. Vincent  'A'                                    4:04.12    6   
     1) Wibbenmeyer, Tyler SO           2) Layton, Isaac FR               
     3) Roth, Caleb FR                  4) Unterreiner, Luke FR           
  4 Notre Dame (C.G.)  'A'                              4:06.52    5   
     1) LeGrand, Joseph FR              2) Lochman, Nash SO               
     3) Parker, Tyler FR                4) Mueller, Grayson JR            
  5 Jackson  'A'                                        4:08.70    4   
     1) Bowman, Zachery FR              2) Daniel, Payton FR              
     3) Davis, Owen FR                  4) Rinehart, Clayton SO           
  6 Central (C.G.)  'A'                                 4:20.51    3   
     1) Berck, Trenton FR               2) Weston, Jacob FR               
     3) Kinder, Matthew SO              4) Hamby, Layton JR               
 
Event 75  Girls 4x400 M. R. Varsity
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 4:00.62  2006        McCluer North                             
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kirkwood  'A'                                       4:14.52   10   
     1) Turner, Hava SR                 2) Ralston, Mary SO               
     3) Stowers, Tabitha JR             4) Hennessey, Katherine JR        
  2 Notre Dame (C.G.)  'A'                              4:18.46    8   
     1) Jansen, Megan JR                2) Jones, Courtney SR             
     3) Timpe, Natalie FR               4) Morrill, Claire JR             
  3 Carbondale  'A'                                     4:21.28    6   
     1) Johnson, Naudia JR              2)                                
  4 Rockwood Summit  'A'                                4:27.98    5   
     1) Brekrus, Melanie JR             2) Wijeweera, Sam SR              
     3) Reeb, Jenny SO                  4) Vincent, Natalie JR            
  5 Jackson  'A'                                        4:33.75    4   
     1) Fisher, Kayden FR               2) Whiteside, Emma FR             
     3) Sadler, Abigail JR              4) Mudro, Alexa FR                
  6 St. Vincent  'A'                                    5:07.90    3   
     1) Kassel, Kara SO                 2) Schumer, ShelbyLynne SR        
     3) Lappe, Maddie JR                4) Schumer, MaKayla JR            
 -- Murphysboro  'A'                                        DNS  
     1) Fann, Kaylia SR                 2) Finders, Rachel SO             
     3) Labranche, Madison SO           4) Jacobs, Miriam FR              
 -- Central (C.G.)  'A'                                     DNS  
     1) Staple, Teairah JR              2) Davis, Alyssa SO               
     3) Kluge, Morgan JR                4) Williams, Miara JR             
 
Event 76  Boys 4x400 M. R. Varsity
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 3:22.38  2010        Cahokia, Cahokia                          
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kirkwood  'A'                                       3:31.99   2  10   
     1) Young, Cornell JR               2) Nico, Austin SR                
     3) Baker, Christian SO             4) Murphy, Colin SR               
  2 Notre Dame (C.G.)  'A'                              3:37.27   2   8   
     1) Wu, Weiguo JR                   2) Gibbs, Matt JR                 
     3) Dame, Carter SO                 4) Meadors, Gabrial SO            
  3 Jackson  'A'                                        3:37.34   2   6   
     1) Boyd, Glen SR                   2) Marx, Donya FR                 
     3) Moran, Andrew JR                4) Buffington, Ean JR             
  4 Sikeston  'A'                                       3:41.93   2   5   
     1) Scott, Ricky SO                 2) Moore, Elgin SR                
     3) Graham, Keon FR                 4) Sims, Michael SR               
  5 Mehlville  'A'                                      3:42.58   2   4   
     1) Trigg, Kris JR                  2) Smith, Mackenzie JR            
     3) Richardson-Bey, Isaiah JR       4) Gibbs, Patrick JR              
  6 Carbondale  'A'                                     3:49.27   2   3   
     1) Green, Atlantis SR              2)                                
  7 Central (C.G.)  'A'                                 3:56.24   1   2   
     1) Taylor, Donye FR                2) Grammer, John SO               
     3) Caruso, Marcus JR               4) Williams, Stasis FR            
 -- Dexter  'A'                                             DNS   1 
     1) Kenley, Justin SO               2) Dean, Trenten SR               
     3) Sindle, Ben JR                  4) Powers, Coby SO                
 -- Farmington  'A'                                         DNS   2 
     1) Greif, Braden SR                2)                                
 -- Murphysboro  'A'                                        DNS   1 
     1) Ehlers, Drake SR                2) Nelson, Taijhan SR             
     3) Pullis, Carson JR               4) Sullivan, Logan FR             
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Notre Dame (C.G.)          118.50     2) Jackson                   101   
    3) Kirkwood                    81.50     4) Carbondale                 67   
    5) Mehlville                   59        6) Sikeston                   53   
    7) Dexter                      52.50     8) Rockwood Summit            44.50
    9) Central (C.G.)              37        9) Farmington                 37   
   11) Murphysboro                 34.50    12) Murray High School         22   
   13) Saxony Lutheran             11       14) St. Vincent                 9   
   15) East Prairie                 4.50                                        
 
                 Women - JV - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rockwood Summit            167        2) Kirkwood                  162   
    3) Farmington                 103        4) Jackson                    85   
    5) Notre Dame (C.G.)           60        6) Mehlville                  43   
    7) Central (C.G.)              42        8) Carbondale                 35   
    9) St. Vincent                  7                                           
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kirkwood                   167        2) Sikeston                  110   
    3) Jackson                     96        4) Mehlville                  82   
    5) St. Vincent                 47        6) Murphysboro                40   
    7) Central (C.G.)              36        8) Dexter                     28   
    9) Notre Dame (C.G.)           27       10) Farmington                 26   
   11) East Prairie                24       12) Henry County               21   
   13) Carbondale                  20       14) Zalma                      14   
   15) Saxony Lutheran              1                                           
 
                  Men - JV - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kirkwood                   217        2) Mehlville                 132   
    3) Farmington                 103        4) Jackson                   101.50
    5) Notre Dame (C.G.)           55        6) Central (C.G.)             50.50
    7) St. Vincent                 41        8) Carbondale                 22